Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 30-1-2023 t/m 4-2-2023
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar MO10-3 ZH Marieke Wildschut Sportpaleis Alkmaar
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar MO12-1 ZH Wieger Dollekamp Sportpaleis Alkmaar
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar MO14-1 ZH Nanine van de Kerkhof
Yincx Borgart
Sporthal de Blinkerd
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar MO12-3 ZH Wieger Dollekamp Sportpaleis Alkmaar
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar MO12-4 ZH Merijn Bok Sportpaleis Alkmaar
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar MO14-7 ZH Yincx Borgart Sporthal de Blinkerd
19:00 - 20:00 Alkmaar MO14-2 ZH Wieger Dollekamp Sportpaleis Alkmaar
19:00 - 20:00 Alkmaar MO14-3 ZH Merijn Bok Sportpaleis Alkmaar
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar JO16-1 ZH Dax Audier Sporthal de Blinkerd
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar MO14-4 ZH Marieke Wildschut Sportpaleis Alkmaar
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar MO14-6 ZH Merijn Bok Sportpaleis Alkmaar
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar JO16-12 ZH Dax Audier Sporthal de Blinkerd
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar JO16-2 ZH Wieger Dollekamp Sporthal de Blinkerd
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar MO18-4/5 ZH Sportpaleis Alkmaar
19:00 - 20:00 Alkmaar DO25-1 ZH Sportpaleis Alkmaar
19:00 - 20:00 Alkmaar DO25-2 ZH Sportpaleis Alkmaar
19:00 - 20:00 Alkmaar DO25-3 ZH Madelon Manse-van de Groep Sportpaleis Alkmaar
19:00 - 20:00 Alkmaar JO18-1 ZH Wieger Dollekamp Sporthal de Blinkerd
19:00 - 20:00 Alkmaar JO18-12 ZH Sporthal de Blinkerd
20:00 - 21:00 Alkmaar D2 ZH Sportpaleis Alkmaar
20:00 - 21:00 Alkmaar DO30-1 ZH Sportpaleis Alkmaar
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Alkmaar MO10-2 ZH Sporthal de Blinkerd
16:00 - 17:00 Alkmaar MO10-4 ZH Dax Audier Sporthal de Blinkerd
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar JO10-1/2 ZH Wieger Dollekamp Sportpaleis Alkmaar
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar JO14-2 ZH Dax Audier Sporthal de Blinkerd
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar MO10-3 ZH Sportpaleis Alkmaar
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar JO14-1 ZH Merijn Bok
Quint Knijpinga
Sporthal de Blinkerd
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar MO16-3 ZH Wieger Dollekamp Sportpaleis Alkmaar
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar MO18-2 ZH Sportpaleis Alkmaar
19:00 - 20:00 Alkmaar MO16-2 ZH Sportpaleis Alkmaar
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar MO12-5 ZH Wieger Dollekamp Sporthal de Blinkerd
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar MO12-7 ZH Dax Audier Sporthal de Blinkerd
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar MO12-2 ZH Wieger Dollekamp Sporthal de Blinkerd
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar MO12-6 ZH Dax Audier Sporthal de Blinkerd
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:30 Alkmaar JO12-3 ZH Marieke Wildschut Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar JO12-1 ZH Sportpaleis Alkmaar
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar JO12-2 ZH Merijn Bok Sportpaleis Alkmaar
17:00 - 18:00 Alkmaar MO16-1 ZH Sporthal de Blinkerd
17:30 - 18:30 Alkmaar JO14-3 ZH Marieke Wildschut Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar MO14-5 ZH Sportpaleis Alkmaar
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar MO16-4 ZH Merijn Bok Sportpaleis Alkmaar
18:00 - 19:00 Alkmaar MO16-5 ZH Sporthal de Blinkerd
19:00 - 20:00 Alkmaar MO18-1 ZH Duco Bakker Sportpaleis Alkmaar