Alkmaar D1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leusden D1 Soest D1 12:45
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 12:45
Bennebroek D1 Maarssen D1 12:45
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 12:45
Alkmaar D1 Shinty D1 12:45
Castricum D1 Noordwijk D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar D1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Noordwijk D1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Weesp D1 4 9 3 0 1
4 Castricum D1 4 9 3 0 1
5 Zwaluwen D1 4 7 2 1 1
6 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4 7 2 1 1
7 Maarssen D1 4 6 2 0 2
8 Leusden D1 4 4 1 1 2
9 Hilversum D1 4 4 1 1 2
10 Shinty D1 4 3 1 0 3
11 Bennebroek D1 4 0 0 0 4
12 Soest D1 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt DMHC Shinty D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
16 okt Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 12:45 uit
30 okt Noordwijk D1 n.n.b thuis
6 nov MHC Soest D1 12:45 uit
13 nov MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b thuis
20 nov MHC Castricum D1 12:45 uit
27 nov WFHC D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt HMHC D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr MHV Maarssen D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr DMHC Shinty D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Noordwijk D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei MHC Soest D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun WFHC D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 (5-0)scheduled
Leusden D1 Maarssen D1 (2-6)final
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 (4-1)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-3)final
Soest D1 Shinty D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 (3-2)scheduled
Maarssen D1 Castricum D1 (0-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 (3-0)final
Shinty D1 Leusden D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (0-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Hilversum D1 (7-1)scheduled
Castricum D1 Shinty D1 (1-0)final
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 (3-4)final
Soest D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-5)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Maarssen D1 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Maarssen D1 Alkmaar D1 (1-2)scheduled
Weesp D1 Soest D1 (6-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Leusden D1 (4-0)final
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 (2-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-4)final
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-1)final