algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
vrij 22 mrt -  zat 23 mrt -  zon 24 mrt -  din 26 mrt -  woe 27 mrt -  zat 30 mrt -  zon 31 mrt -  zat 6 apr -  zon 7 apr -  din 9 apr - 

laat schema zien voor

23 maart
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JD-01   thuis  THC Hurley JD1   08:15  09:00  Veld 1   38430    
MD-02   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MD3   08:45  09:30  Veld 3   40153    
MD-06   thuis  MHC Alliance MD10   09:45  10:15  Veld 2   40206    
JC-02   thuis  AHC IJburg JC3   09:45  10:45  Veld 1   37842    
MD-01   uit  MHC Castricum MD1 40  09:20  10:45    route   40148    
MC-02   thuis  MHC Alliance MC4   10:15  11:15  Veld 3   39129    
MD-03   thuis  MHC de Kikkers MD4   10:45  11:15  Veld 4   40152    
MD-04   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MD3 45  10:00  11:15    route   40133    
JD-02   uit  Pinoké JD6 50  09:55  11:30    route   38398    
MC-07   thuis  MHC de Reigers MC4   11:15  11:45  Veld 2   39077    
MD-05   uit  HV Myra MD5 50  10:25  11:45    route   40168    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MB-04   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend MB3 45  11:00  12:15    route   19101    
JB-01   uit  MHCHBS JB1 45  10:45  12:30    route   17139    
JC-01   uit  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. JC1 50  10:40  12:30    route   17672    
MB-01   uit  AHC IJburg MB1 75  10:15  12:30    route   19095    
MC-01   thuis  MHC Fletiomare MC1   11:45  12:30  Veld 1   18020    
Fluiten: Vincent Smit
MC-05   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs MC4   12:15  12:45  Veld 4   39121    
MC-06   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries MC5 40  11:35  12:45    route   39074    
   KNHB: veld 2  
JB-03   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs JB2   12:30  13:00  Veld 3   17115    
MC-03   uit  MHC Bennebroek MC3 50  11:40  13:00    route   39156    
MB-07   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs MB6   12:45  13:15  Veld 2   19047    
MB-06   uit  WFHC Spire MB1 40  12:35  13:45    route   19078    
MC-04   uit  H.C. Haarlem MC4 40  12:35  13:45    route   39152    
JA-01   thuis  H.C. Haarlem JA1   13:15  14:15  Veld 1   16509    
JB-04   uit  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. JB2 50  12:55  14:15    route   33139    
MB-03   thuis  MHC Uitgeest MB2   14:00  14:30  Veld 4   19033    
MA-05   uit  Pinoké MA4 50  13:25  14:45    route   17918    
MA-06   thuis  H.C. Haarlem MA4   14:15  14:45  Veld 2   17912    
MB-05   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MB5   14:15  14:45  Veld 3   19104    
MA-01   uit  WFHC MA1 50  13:40  15:00    route   17951    
MA-03   uit  AMHC Westerpark MA2 45  14:00  15:15    route   17940    
JA-03   uit  H.C. HISALIS JA1 60  14:00  15:30    route   16532    
JC-03   uit  Xenios JC4 45  14:15  15:30    route   38108    
MB-02   uit  AH & BC MB4 50  14:10  15:30    route   19112    
MB-08   uit  S.M.H.C. Magnus MB1 40  14:20  15:30    route   19037    
JA-02   thuis  Pinoké JA3   15:00  16:00  Veld 1   20579    
JB-02   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries JB1   15:45  16:15  Veld 4   17116    
MA-04   thuis  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. MA3   15:45  16:15  Veld 2   17899    
MA-02   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MA2   16:00  16:30  Veld 3   17909    


-->