algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
zat 26 jan -  zon 27 jan -  zat 2 feb -  zon 3 feb -  zat 9 feb -  zon 10 feb -  din 12 feb -  din 26 feb -  zat 2 mrt -  zon 3 mrt - 

laat schema zien voor

26 januari
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
J8E-1   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE J8E1   08:00  09:15  Scheg, Sporthal De   21818    
Scheg, Sporthal De
Arthur van Schendellaan 100 a
1422LE UITHOORN
hal: Veld 1
M8E-1 ZH   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE M8E2   08:30  09:45  KDO sporthal   21687    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
J8E-1   uit  MHC de Reigers J8E1   08:50  10:05  Scheg, Sporthal De   21843    
Scheg, Sporthal De
Arthur van Schendellaan 100 a
1422LE UITHOORN
hal: Veld 1
M8E-2/3 ZH   uit  H.C. Haarlem M8E2   09:40  10:15  Sportpaleis Alkmaar   21831    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Sportpaleis Alkmaar
Terborchlaan 200
1816LE ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC5 ZH   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard MC2   09:25  10:15  Hectorlaan   26945    
Hectorlaan
Hectorlaan 7
1702CL HEERHUGOWAARD
hal: Veld 1
M8E-1 ZH   thuis  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. M8E2   09:20  10:35  KDO sporthal   21637    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
J8E-2   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien J8E2   10:30  11:00  Gemeentesportpark   31662    
JE-02   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JE3   10:45  11:00  Gemeentesportpark   31597    
ME-01   thuis  MHCHBS ME1   10:45  11:00  Gemeentesportpark   31746    
ME-02   uit  MHC Castricum ME3 40  10:05  11:00  Sportp. Wouterland   31684    
   KNHB: VAK B  
ME-03   thuis  HMHC Saxenburg ME2   10:45  11:00  Gemeentesportpark   31745    
ME-05   thuis  HC Athena ME2   10:45  11:00  Gemeentesportpark   31626    
MF-01   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MF2 45  10:00  11:00  Sportp. Zuiderweg   30874    
MF-02   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend MF2   10:45  11:00  Gemeentesportpark   30882    
MF-03   thuis  S.M.H.C. Magnus MIX F1   10:45  11:00  Gemeentesportpark   30865    
MC5 ZH   thuis  WFHC Spire MC1   10:15  11:05  Hectorlaan   26859    
Hectorlaan
Hectorlaan 7
1702CL HEERHUGOWAARD
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Xenios M8E3 - Haarlem M8E2   11:00  11:05  Sportpaleis Alkmaar   21851    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Sportpaleis Alkmaar
Terborchlaan 200
1816LE ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JE-03   uit  H.C. Haarlem JE5 40  10:35  11:30  Sportp. Vergierdeweg   31588    
   KNHB: Veld Bison B  
M8E-4 ZH   thuis  AH & BC M8E5   10:20  11:30  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   21824    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
ME-04   uit  HIC ME4 50  10:25  11:30  Escapade (HIC)   31611    
MC2 ZH   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MC3   10:50  11:45  Heliomare, Sporthal   26308    
Heliomare, Sporthal
Relweg 51
1949EC WIJK AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
M8E-2/3 ZH   uit  Xenios M8E3 50  11:20  11:55  Sportpaleis Alkmaar   21872    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Sportpaleis Alkmaar
Terborchlaan 200
1816LE ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA4 ZH   thuis  Pinoké MA5   11:35  12:15  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   28552    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: veld 1
M8E-4 ZH   uit  THC Hurley M8E3 50  11:10  12:20  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   21856    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JA-02   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JA1   11:30  12:30  Veld 1   27461    
MC2 ZH   uit  H.C. Haarlem MC2 45  11:40  12:35  Heliomare, Sporthal   26336    
Heliomare, Sporthal
Relweg 51
1949EC WIJK AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
MB2 ZH   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard MB1 45  11:55  12:45  Hectorlaan   29916    
Hectorlaan
Hectorlaan 7
1702CL HEERHUGOWAARD
hal: Veld 1
MB6 ZH   uit  BHC Overbos MB4 45  11:55  12:45  Waterwijk, Sporthal   29791    
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
MB7 ZH   thuis  MHC Alliance MB9   12:10  12:45  Sportpaleis Alkmaar   28263    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Sportpaleis Alkmaar
Terborchlaan 200
1816LE ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JE-01   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JE3 45  12:00  13:00  Sportp. 'Hollandse Kade'   30856    
   KNHB: Veld 1AB  
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Pinoké MA5 - Mijdrecht MA2   12:55  13:05  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   28434    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: veld 1
MC4 ZH   uit  H.C. Haarlem MC3 45  12:25  13:30  Beijneshal   26585    
Beijneshal
Stationsplein 134
2011LN HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 ZH   thuis  MHC de Reigers MB2   12:45  13:35  Hectorlaan   30052    
Hectorlaan
Hectorlaan 7
1702CL HEERHUGOWAARD
hal: Veld 1
MB6 ZH   uit  MHC Bennebroek MB3 45  12:45  13:35  Waterwijk, Sporthal   29733    
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Alliance MB9 - Rood-Wit MB6   13:30  13:35  Sportpaleis Alkmaar   28324    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Sportpaleis Alkmaar
Terborchlaan 200
1816LE ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA4 ZH   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MA2   13:15  13:55  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   28491    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: veld 1
MB3 ZH   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard MB2 45  13:10  14:05  Beverwijk, Sporthal   30216    
Beverwijk, Sporthal
Van Loenenlaan 1
1945TB BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
MC4 ZH   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries MC2   13:15  14:20  Beijneshal   26680    
Beijneshal
Stationsplein 134
2011LN HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MB7 ZH   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MB6 45  13:50  14:25  Sportpaleis Alkmaar   28396    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Sportpaleis Alkmaar
Terborchlaan 200
1816LE ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB3 ZH   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries MB2 45  14:00  14:55  Beverwijk, Sporthal   30167    
Beverwijk, Sporthal
Van Loenenlaan 1
1945TB BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
JA3 ZH   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ JA1 45  14:35  15:05  Universum sc/ UVA   30467    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JA3 ZH   thuis  HC Athena JA2   15:25  15:55  Universum sc/ UVA   30458    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MB4 ZH   uit  H.V. de Terriërs MB4 45  16:05  16:35  Spartahal   30288    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1
MA3 ZH   uit  MHC Castricum MA2 45  15:55  16:45  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   28126    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
MC6 ZH   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend MC5 45  15:35  16:45  Vaart, Sporthal De   27329    
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1
MB4 ZH   uit  S.M.H.C. Magnus MB1 45  16:55  17:25  Spartahal   30350    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1
MA3 ZH   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries MA2   16:45  17:35  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   28067    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
MA5 ZH   thuis  MHC Uitgeest MA2   17:05  17:35  Haarlem College, sporthal   29713    
Haarlem College, sporthal
Broekweg 1
2035LE HAARLEM
hal: veld 1
MC6 ZH   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MC5   16:25  17:35  Vaart, Sporthal De   27325    
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1
MA5 ZH   uit  HMHC Saxenburg MA3 45  17:55  18:25  Haarlem College, sporthal   29826    
Haarlem College, sporthal
Broekweg 1
2035LE HAARLEM
hal: veld 1


-->