algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar MC6 ZH

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Paul Geuvers
Coach Jan-Paul Kroese
Manager Bas Idema

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
25 jan HMHC Saxenburg MC3 11:45 12:35 thuis Lelie, Sporthal De
  Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
 
25 jan HC Spaarndam MC2 12:35 13:25 uit Lelie, Sporthal De
  Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb HMHC Saxenburg MC3 09:35 10:05 uit Aristoshal
  Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb AMHC Westerpark MC4 08:45 09:15 uit Aristoshal
  Aristoshal
Tom Schreursweg 10
1067MC AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
1 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MC6 8 14 4 2 2 34 23 0
2 Purmerend MC3 8 14 4 2 2 24 17 0
3 Saxenburg MC3 6 12 4 0 2 17 11 0
4 Westerpark MC4 6 9 3 0 3 11 11 0
5 Hermes MC1 6 9 3 0 3 14 23 0
6 Heerhugowaard MC2 8 8 2 2 4 19 25 0
7 Spaarndam MC2 6 3 1 0 5 11 20 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Hermes MC1Purmerend MC3Alkmaar MC6Heerhugowaard MC2Saxenburg MC3Spaarndam MC2Westerpark MC4
Hermes MC1   3-12
Purmerend MC3 4-0   4-5 2-2 2-1 2-1
Alkmaar MC6 1-4 3-3   3-3 6-2 2-3
Heerhugowaard MC2 0-5 1-2   1-2
Saxenburg MC3 4-1 5-2 3-4   2-1 2-1
Spaarndam MC2 2-4 4-5   0-2
Westerpark MC4 0-2 4-3  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
.. Alkmaar MC6 Westerpark MC4 2-3 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MC6 Hermes MC1 1-4 Definitief
.. Saxenburg MC3 Heerhugowaard MC2 3-4 Definitief
.. Purmerend MC3 Heerhugowaard MC2 2-2 Definitief
.. Westerpark MC4 Hermes MC1 0-2 Definitief
.. Purmerend MC3 Saxenburg MC3 2-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
.. Saxenburg MC3 Spaarndam MC2 2-1 Definitief
.. Saxenburg MC3 Hermes MC1 4-1 Definitief
.. Heerhugowaard MC2 Alkmaar MC6 1-2 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MC6 Purmerend MC3 3-3 Definitief
.. Heerhugowaard MC2 Purmerend MC3 0-5 Definitief
.. Spaarndam MC2 Hermes MC1 2-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 21 DECEMBER 2019
.. Saxenburg MC3 Purmerend MC3 5-2 Definitief
.. Saxenburg MC3 Westerpark MC4 2-1 Definitief
.. Purmerend MC3 Westerpark MC4 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 DECEMBER 2019
.. Alkmaar MC6 Spaarndam MC2 6-2 Definitief
.. Spaarndam MC2 Heerhugowaard MC2 4-5 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MC6 Heerhugowaard MC2 3-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
.. Purmerend MC3 Alkmaar MC6 4-5 Definitief
.. Hermes MC1 Alkmaar MC6 3-12 Definitief
.. Purmerend MC3 Hermes MC1 4-0 Definitief
.. Heerhugowaard MC2 Spaarndam MC2 1-2 Definitief
.. Spaarndam MC2 Westerpark MC4 0-2 Definitief
.. Westerpark MC4 Heerhugowaard MC2 4-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Alkmaar MC6 Saxenburg MC3 12:35 Lelie, Sporthal De
  Heerhugowaard MC2 Westerpark MC4 11:05 KIM, sporthal
  Hermes MC1 Westerpark MC4 11:55 KIM, sporthal
  Hermes MC1 Heerhugowaard MC2 10:15 KIM, sporthal
  Spaarndam MC2 Saxenburg MC3 11:45 Lelie, Sporthal De
  Spaarndam MC2 Alkmaar MC6 13:25 Lelie, Sporthal De
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Hermes MC1 Purmerend MC3 12:45 KIM, sporthal
  Hermes MC1 Spaarndam MC2 14:25 KIM, sporthal
  Purmerend MC3 Spaarndam MC2 13:35 KIM, sporthal
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Saxenburg MC3 Alkmaar MC6 10:05 Aristoshal
  Westerpark MC4 Saxenburg MC3 10:55 Aristoshal
  Westerpark MC4 Alkmaar MC6 9:15 Aristoshal
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Heerhugowaard MC2 Saxenburg MC3 13:25 Draai, Sporthal
  Heerhugowaard MC2 Hermes MC1 11:45 Draai, Sporthal
  Hermes MC1 Saxenburg MC3 12:35 Draai, Sporthal
  Spaarndam MC2 Purmerend MC3 15:05 Aristoshal
  Westerpark MC4 Spaarndam MC2 14:15 Aristoshal
  Westerpark MC4 Purmerend MC3 15:55 Aristoshal