algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar JB1 ZH

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Tristan Boon
Coach Hidde Spoelstra

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
25 jan AMHC FIT JB1 15:25 15:55 thuis Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
25 jan HC Bloemendaal JB2 14:35 15:05 thuis Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb AH & BC JB2 13:50 15:05 thuis Kooi, Sporthal De
  Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb MHC Bennebroek JB1 13:00 14:15 uit Kooi, Sporthal De
  Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Abcoude JB1 6 18 6 0 0 34 7 0
2 Amsterdam JB2 8 13 4 1 3 27 17 0
3 Bloemendaal JB2 6 10 3 1 2 22 23 0
4 FIT JB1 8 10 3 1 4 22 30 0
5 Alkmaar JB1 8 8 2 2 4 21 31 0
6 Bennebroek JB1 6 7 2 1 3 11 19 0
7 Haarlem JB1 6 2 0 2 4 14 24 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alkmaar JB1Amsterdam JB2Bloemendaal JB2FIT JB1Haarlem JB1Abcoude JB1Bennebroek JB1
Alkmaar JB1   3-3 2-7 2-1
Amsterdam JB2 6-4   5-1 4-0 1-2
Bloemendaal JB2 4-5 6-4   3-2 2-2
FIT JB1 2-1 2-2 6-2   2-5 1-2
Haarlem JB1 3-3 0-4 6-7  
Abcoude JB1 5-1 2-1 7-1  
Bennebroek JB1 4-5 0-8  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
.. FIT JB1 Bennebroek JB1 1-2 Definitief
.. FIT JB1 Bloemendaal JB2 6-2 Definitief
.. Bennebroek JB1 Bloemendaal JB2 4-5 Definitief
.. Amsterdam JB2 Alkmaar JB1 6-4 Definitief
.. Haarlem JB1 Amsterdam JB2 0-4 Definitief
.. Alkmaar JB1 Haarlem JB1 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 DECEMBER 2019
.. Alkmaar JB1 Bennebroek JB1 2-1 Definitief
.. Alkmaar JB1 Abcoude JB1 2-7 Definitief
.. Bennebroek JB1 Abcoude JB1 0-8 Definitief
.. Amsterdam JB2 Haarlem JB1 4-0 Definitief
.. Amsterdam JB2 FIT JB1 5-1 Definitief
.. Haarlem JB1 FIT JB1 6-7 Definitief
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
.. Abcoude JB1 Alkmaar JB1 5-1 Definitief
.. FIT JB1 Abcoude JB1 2-5 Definitief
.. FIT JB1 Alkmaar JB1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
.. Amsterdam JB2 Bennebroek JB1 1-2 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal JB2 Amsterdam JB2 6-4 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal JB2 Bennebroek JB1 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
.. Bloemendaal JB2 Alkmaar JB1 4-5 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal JB2 Haarlem JB1 3-2 Definitief
.. Haarlem JB1 Alkmaar JB1 3-3 Definitief
.. FIT JB1 Amsterdam JB2 2-2 Definitief
.. Abcoude JB1 FIT JB1 7-1 Definitief
.. Abcoude JB1 Amsterdam JB2 2-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Abcoude JB1 Haarlem JB1 14:15 Kennemer Sportcenter
  Abcoude JB1 Bennebroek JB1 15:05 Kennemer Sportcenter
  Alkmaar JB1 FIT JB1 15:55 Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  Alkmaar JB1 Bloemendaal JB2 15:05 Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  Bloemendaal JB2 FIT JB1 14:15 Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  Haarlem JB1 Bennebroek JB1 15:55 Kennemer Sportcenter
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Abcoude JB1 Bloemendaal JB2 17:35 Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
  Amsterdam JB2 Bloemendaal JB2 16:45 Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
  Amsterdam JB2 Abcoude JB1 18:25 Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
  Bennebroek JB1 Haarlem JB1 18:25 Kooi, Sporthal De
  Bennebroek JB1 FIT JB1 16:45 Kooi, Sporthal De
  FIT JB1 Haarlem JB1 17:35 Kooi, Sporthal De
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alkmaar JB1 Amsterdam JB2 15:05 Kooi, Sporthal De
  Bennebroek JB1 Amsterdam JB2 15:55 Kooi, Sporthal De
  Bennebroek JB1 Alkmaar JB1 14:15 Kooi, Sporthal De
  Bloemendaal JB2 Abcoude JB1 12:35 Kennemer Sportcenter
  Haarlem JB1 Bloemendaal JB2 13:25 Kennemer Sportcenter
  Haarlem JB1 Abcoude JB1 11:45 Kennemer Sportcenter