algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar HC

Teamfoto

Spelers Alkmaar HC
Bor-Jan van den Bergh Jeroen Bohre Willem van Dijk
Pieter Geervliet Maurice Gelissen Hans Hubbelmeijer
Erik de Jong Joep vd Kieboom Norbert Meijer
Dennis Molema Ernst Nijland Ewout Nijland
Koen van Oosterhout Lennaert Schuijt Ronald Wallroth
Paul Zaman

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Norbert Meijer
Aanvoerder Lennaert Schuijt

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
22 sep Zandvoortsche Hockey Club HA 13:10 14:35 uit route
29 sep Hockeyclub VVV HB 11:00 11:30 thuis Veld 3
  HL fluit HVC, zelf HL fluiten 
6 okt S.M.H.C. Magnus HA/HERMES HA 09:50 11:00 uit route
   Bij Hermes in Den Helder  
13 okt MHCHBS HC thuis
3 nov Pinoké HE uit route
10 nov Zandvoortsche Hockey Club HA thuis
17 nov Hockeyclub VVV HB uit route
24 nov S.M.H.C. Magnus HA/HERMES HA thuis
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS HC 2 6 2 0 0 8 3 0
2 Zandvoort HA 2 6 2 0 0 5 2 0
3 Alkmaar HC 2 3 1 0 1 8 3 0
4 VVV HB 2 3 1 0 1 5 3 0
5 Magnus HA/Hermes HA 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 0
6 Pinoké HE 2 0 0 0 2 0 9 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alkmaar HCHBS HCPinoké HEVVV HBZandvoort HAMagnus HA/HERMES HA
Alkmaar HC   6-0
HBS HC 3-2  
Pinoké HE   0-3
VVV HB   2-3
Zandvoort HA   2-0
Magnus HA/HERMES HA 1-5  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Pinoké HE VVV HB 0-3 Definitief
.. HBS HC Alkmaar HC 3-2 Definitief
.. Zandvoort HA Magnus HA/HERMES HA 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. VVV HB Zandvoort HA 2-3 Definitief
.. Magnus HA/HERMES HA HBS HC 1-5 Definitief
.. Alkmaar HC Pinoké HE 6-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
  Pinoké HE HBS HC 12:15 Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)
  VVV HB Magnus HA/HERMES HA 10:30 Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
  Zandvoort HA Alkmaar HC 14:35 Sportpark Duintjesveld
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
  Alkmaar HC VVV HB 11:30 Gemeentesportpark
  HBS HC Zandvoort HA 14:45 Sportpark 'Bleek en Berg'
  Magnus HA/HERMES HA Pinoké HE 15:00 Sportcomplex Groenoord
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
  Magnus HA/HERMES HA Alkmaar HC 11:00 Sportcomplex Groenoord
  VVV HB HBS HC Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
  Zandvoort HA Pinoké HE 14:35 Sportpark Duintjesveld
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
  Alkmaar HC HBS HC Gemeentesportpark
  Magnus HA/HERMES HA Zandvoort HA 11:00 Sportcomplex Groenoord
  VVV HB Pinoké HE Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
  HBS HC Magnus HA/HERMES HA 11:00 Sportpark 'Bleek en Berg'
  Pinoké HE Alkmaar HC Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)
  Zandvoort HA VVV HB 14:35 Sportpark Duintjesveld
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
  Alkmaar HC Zandvoort HA Gemeentesportpark
  HBS HC Pinoké HE 14:30 Sportpark 'Bleek en Berg'
  Magnus HA/HERMES HA VVV HB 11:00 Sportcomplex Groenoord
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
  Pinoké HE Magnus HA/HERMES HA Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)
  VVV HB Alkmaar HC Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
  Zandvoort HA HBS HC 14:35 Sportpark Duintjesveld
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  Alkmaar HC Magnus HA/HERMES HA Gemeentesportpark
  HBS HC VVV HB 9:15 Sportpark 'Bleek en Berg'
  Pinoké HE Zandvoort HA Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)