algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar MD2

Teamfoto

Spelers Alkmaar MD2
Nienke van Beek Evy Linde de Boer Sarah Bos
Leonore Bruijn Puck Jimmink Jamie Karté
Olivia Ooteman Liz Touber Jasmijn ten Tusscher
Lotte van der Veen Fleur Voulon Sara Zentveldt

Teamondersteuning
Trainer Nanine van de Kerkhof
Trainer Yincx Borgart
Trainer Ichelle Quax
Coach Alex van Beek

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
21 sep H.V. de Terriërs MD3 11:00 11:30 thuis Veld 4
28 sep MHC Alliance MD7 12:40 14:00 uit route
5 okt A.M.H.C. F.I.T. MD4 thuis
2 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MD2 2 6 2 0 0 4 1 0
2 Alliance MD7 2 3 1 0 1 8 4 0
3 Terriërs MD3 2 3 1 0 1 7 3 0
4 Myra MD3 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
5 Westerpark MD3 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 0
6 FIT MD4 2 0 0 0 2 1 11 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alkmaar MD2Alliance MD7Myra MD3Terriërs MD3FIT MD4Westerpark MD3
Alkmaar MD2   2-0
Alliance MD7   3-4
Myra MD3 1-2  
Terriërs MD3   6-1 1-2
FIT MD4 0-5  
Westerpark MD3  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Myra MD3 Alkmaar MD2 1-2 Definitief
.. Terriërs MD3 Westerpark MD3 1-2 Definitief
.. FIT MD4 Alliance MD7 0-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Alkmaar MD2 Westerpark MD3 2-0 Definitief
.. Terriërs MD3 FIT MD4 6-1 Definitief
.. Alliance MD7 Myra MD3 3-4 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2019
  Alkmaar MD2 Terriërs MD3 11:30 Gemeentesportpark
  Myra MD3 FIT MD4 11:30 Sportlaan Oost (Myra)
  Westerpark MD3 Alliance MD7 12:30 Sportpark Spieringhorn
ZATERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2019
  Alliance MD7 Alkmaar MD2 14:00 Sportparklaan
  FIT MD4 Westerpark MD3 8:30 Sportp. 'Kadoelen'
  Myra MD3 Terriërs MD3 12:20 Sportlaan Oost (Myra)
ZATERDAG 5 OKTOBER 2019
  Alkmaar MD2 FIT MD4 Gemeentesportpark
  Terriërs MD3 Alliance MD7 11:45 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
  Westerpark MD3 Myra MD3 10:30 Sportpark Spieringhorn