algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar MC5

Teamfoto

Spelers Alkmaar MC5
Femke Boon Josephine Hendrix Sophie Jonker
Isabel Kroone Mila Lakeman Kajsa Mol
Line Neumayr Noa Siegmann Eline Stromberger
Anne Tesselaar Hannah van Veen Floor van de Wateringen
Lana Wonink

Teamondersteuning
Coach Corinna Neumayr
Coach Annemiek Kroone
Manager Edith Kaandorp
Trainer Wieger Dollekamp
Trainer Corinna Neumayr

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
21 sep WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) MC2 09:40 11:00 uit route
28 sep HC Spaarndam MC1 10:00 10:30 thuis Veld 2
5 okt MHC Heerhugowaard MC1 14:40 15:45 uit route
1 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MC5 2 6 2 0 0 20 1 0
2 Spaarndam MC1 2 4 1 1 0 26 2 0
3 Heerhugowaard MC1 2 4 1 1 0 5 3 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) MC2 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
5 Qui Vive MC3 2 0 0 0 2 3 9 0
6 Uitgeest MC3 2 0 0 0 2 0 38 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Qui Vive MC3Hoorn (WFHC) MC2Alkmaar MC5Heerhugowaard MC1Uitgeest MC3Spaarndam MC1
Qui Vive MC3   2-3
Hoorn (WFHC) MC2   1-3
Alkmaar MC5 6-1  
Heerhugowaard MC1   2-2
Uitgeest MC3 0-14  
Spaarndam MC1 24-0  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Hoorn (WFHC) MC2 Heerhugowaard MC1 1-3 Definitief
.. Spaarndam MC1 Uitgeest MC3 24-0 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MC5 Qui Vive MC3 6-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Heerhugowaard MC1 Spaarndam MC1 2-2 Definitief
.. Uitgeest MC3 Alkmaar MC5 0-14 Definitief
.. Qui Vive MC3 Hoorn (WFHC) MC2 2-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2019
  Heerhugowaard MC1 Uitgeest MC3 11:45 Sportpark 'De Vork'
  Hoorn (WFHC) MC2 Alkmaar MC5 11:00 Sportcomplex De Roskam (Det de Beus)
  Spaarndam MC1 Qui Vive MC3 12:25 Sportpark Hansje Brinker
ZATERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2019
  Alkmaar MC5 Spaarndam MC1 10:30 Gemeentesportpark
  Hoorn (WFHC) MC2 Uitgeest MC3 14:00 Sportcomplex De Roskam (Det de Beus)
  Qui Vive MC3 Heerhugowaard MC1 10:45 Sportp. Noorddammerweg
ZATERDAG 5 OKTOBER 2019
  Heerhugowaard MC1 Alkmaar MC5 15:45 Sportpark 'De Vork'
  Spaarndam MC1 Hoorn (WFHC) MC2 14:30 Sportpark Hansje Brinker
  Uitgeest MC3 Qui Vive MC3 11:25 Sportp. 'De Koog'