algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar JC2

Teamfoto

Spelers Alkmaar JC2
Sebastiaan Bruijn Tycho Paul Carriere Yannick Deetman
Abe Jonkers Willem Ten Klei Dirk ten Klei
Maarten van Soest Tim Veerman Guus Verkaaik
Julian Wals Bram van der Weerd Lucas Willemse
Thijs van Zeggeren

Teamondersteuning
Trainer Joost van Velzen
Trainer Tijmen Vlaar
Coach Ernst-Jan Deetman
Manager Petra Slot
Trainer Ernst-Jan Deetman
Coach Bart ten Klei

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
21 sep MHC de Reigers JC2 14:30 15:00 thuis Veld 4
   Let op gewijzigde aanvangstijd  
28 sep S.M.H.C. Magnus JC1 13:50 15:00 uit route
5 okt THC Hurley JC4 thuis
2 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hurley JC4 2 6 2 0 0 14 1 0
2 Kraaien JC1 2 4 1 1 0 13 3 0
3 Alkmaar JC2 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
4 Reigers JC2 2 3 1 0 1 11 6 0
5 AthenA JC4 2 0 0 0 2 1 10 0
6 Magnus JC1 2 0 0 0 2 1 21 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alkmaar JC2Hurley JC4Kraaien JC1Magnus JC1Reigers JC2AthenA JC4
Alkmaar JC2   2-2
Hurley JC4   8-0
Kraaien JC1   11-1
Magnus JC1   0-10
Reigers JC2 1-6  
AthenA JC4 1-2  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Hurley JC4 AthenA JC4 8-0 Definitief
.. Alkmaar JC2 Kraaien JC1 2-2 Definitief
.. Magnus JC1 Reigers JC2 0-10 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. AthenA JC4 Alkmaar JC2 1-2 Definitief
.. Kraaien JC1 Magnus JC1 11-1 Definitief
.. Reigers JC2 Hurley JC4 1-6 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2019
  Alkmaar JC2 Reigers JC2 15:00 Gemeentesportpark
  AthenA JC4 Kraaien JC1 10:05 Oost Watergraafsmeer
  Hurley JC4 Magnus JC1 14:30 Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
ZATERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2019
  Hurley JC4 Kraaien JC1 14:30 Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Magnus JC1 Alkmaar JC2 15:00 Sportcomplex Groenoord
  Reigers JC2 AthenA JC4 14:15 Sportp. Arnolduspark
ZATERDAG 5 OKTOBER 2019
  Alkmaar JC2 Hurley JC4 Gemeentesportpark
  AthenA JC4 Magnus JC1 14:50 Oost Watergraafsmeer
  Kraaien JC1 Reigers JC2 14:35 Sportp. Zuiderweg