algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar JB2

Teamfoto

Spelers Alkmaar JB2
Yergush Bloetjes Jesse Bot Reeve Dieters
Binc Frijters James de Graaf Marijn van der Horst
Fidse Jonkers Lucas van Leest Duco Mol
Casper van Renesse Lasse Ruijs Tino van Sluis
Olivier Spoelstra Floris Tesselaar Auke Veenendaal
Sijmen Wals

Teamondersteuning
Coach Michiel van der Horst
Trainer Hidde Spoelstra
Trainer Tristan Boon
Coach Freerk Jonkers

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
21 sep A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JB2 14:30 15:50 uit route
28 sep AH & BC JB3 15:15 15:45 thuis Veld 3
5 okt HC Bloemendaal JB3 15:25 16:40 uit route
1 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam JB3 2 6 2 0 0 5 2 0
2 Rood-Wit JB2 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
3 Bloemendaal JB3 2 3 1 0 1 7 7 0
4 Hisalis JB1 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
5 FIT JB2 2 3 1 0 1 6 7 0
6 Alkmaar JB2 2 0 0 0 2 3 7 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alkmaar JB2Amsterdam JB3Bloemendaal JB3Rood-Wit JB2Hisalis JB1FIT JB2
Alkmaar JB2   2-3
Amsterdam JB3   3-1
Bloemendaal JB3   6-2
Rood-Wit JB2 5-1  
Hisalis JB1 1-2  
FIT JB2 4-1  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Hisalis JB1 Amsterdam JB3 1-2 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit JB2 Bloemendaal JB3 5-1 Definitief
.. FIT JB2 Alkmaar JB2 4-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Amsterdam JB3 Rood-Wit JB2 3-1 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal JB3 FIT JB2 6-2 Definitief
.. Alkmaar JB2 Hisalis JB1 2-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2019
  Amsterdam JB3 Bloemendaal JB3 15:50 Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  Hisalis JB1 FIT JB2 11:45 Sportp. 'Ter Specke'
  Rood-Wit JB2 Alkmaar JB2 15:50 Marienweide
ZATERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2019
  Alkmaar JB2 Amsterdam JB3 15:45 Gemeentesportpark
  FIT JB2 Rood-Wit JB2 14:00 Sportp. 'Kadoelen'
  Hisalis JB1 Bloemendaal JB3 13:25 Sportp. 'Ter Specke'
ZATERDAG 5 OKTOBER 2019
  Amsterdam JB3 FIT JB2 Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  Bloemendaal JB3 Alkmaar JB2 16:40 Sportp. Aelbertsbergweg
  Rood-Wit JB2 Hisalis JB1 Marienweide