algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar MA6

Teamfoto

Spelers Alkmaar MA6
Julia Bakker Madelief Bentschap Knook Pom Brandwijk
Tess Bruijn Puck van Kersbergen Nina-Florence Molenaar
Jip Nolta Floor Overwater Bente Peters
Dioza da Silva Lobo Emma Smit Maartje Vlaar
Marije Wehnes Guusje Willemse

Teamondersteuning
Trainer Annemarie de Poot
Manager Rik Smit
Coach Wilfred van Kersbergen
Coach Frans Bruijn

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
30 mrt MHC Bennebroek MA4 14:55 16:15 uit route
6 apr MHC Alliance MA6 14:15 14:45 thuis Veld 3
13 apr S.M.H.C. Magnus MA1 14:50 16:00 uit route
11 mei BHC Overbos MA4 12:50 14:00 uit route
18 mei HMHC Saxenburg MA3 thuis
25 mei H.V. de Terriërs MA3 uit route
2 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MA6 8 24 8 0 0 36 5 0
2 Overbos MA4 8 19 6 1 1 23 12 0
3 Bennebroek MA4 8 18 6 0 2 26 19 0
4 Magnus MA1 8 12 4 0 4 27 22 0
5 Terriërs MA3 8 9 3 0 5 25 27 0
6 Haarlem MA4 8 7 2 1 5 12 25 0
7 Saxenburg MA3 8 6 2 0 6 6 23 0
8 Alliance MA6 8 0 0 0 8 10 32 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Magnus MA1Terriërs MA3Overbos MA4Alliance MA6Haarlem MA4Alkmaar MA6Saxenburg MA3Bennebroek MA4
Magnus MA1   1-2 7-4 5-2 3-0 2-3
Terriërs MA3 3-4   5-1 2-5
Overbos MA4 4-3   6-1 5-0
Alliance MA6 4-6 0-2   0-5 1-3
Haarlem MA4 5-1 1-1 2-0   0-3
Alkmaar MA6 3-2 4-2 5-1 7-0   7-0
Saxenburg MA3 0-3 1-0 3-1 0-2  
Bennebroek MA4 5-3 1-2 5-1 4-1  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Haarlem MA4 Alkmaar MA6 0-3 Definitief
.. Bennebroek MA4 Magnus MA1 5-3 Definitief
.. Alliance MA6 Overbos MA4 0-2 Definitief
.. Terriërs MA3 Saxenburg MA3 5-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Saxenburg MA3 Haarlem MA4 3-1 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MA6 Bennebroek MA4 7-0 Definitief
.. Magnus MA1 Alliance MA6 7-4 Definitief
.. Overbos MA4 Terriërs MA3 4-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Magnus MA1 Overbos MA4 1-2 Definitief
.. Bennebroek MA4 Saxenburg MA3 4-1 Definitief
.. Haarlem MA4 Terriërs MA3 5-1 Definitief
.. Alliance MA6 Alkmaar MA6 0-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Haarlem MA4 Overbos MA4 1-1 Definitief
.. Terriërs MA3 Bennebroek MA4 2-5 Definitief
.. Saxenburg MA3 Alliance MA6 1-0 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MA6 Magnus MA1 3-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2019
.. Magnus MA1 Saxenburg MA3 3-0 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MA6 Overbos MA4 5-1 Definitief
.. Bennebroek MA4 Haarlem MA4 5-1 Definitief
.. Alliance MA6 Terriërs MA3 4-6 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Saxenburg MA3 Alkmaar MA6 0-2 Definitief
.. Bennebroek MA4 Overbos MA4 1-2 Definitief
.. Haarlem MA4 Alliance MA6 2-0 Definitief
.. Terriërs MA3 Magnus MA1 3-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Alliance MA6 Bennebroek MA4 1-3 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MA6 Terriërs MA3 4-2 Definitief
.. Overbos MA4 Saxenburg MA3 5-0 Definitief
.. Magnus MA1 Haarlem MA4 5-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
.. Saxenburg MA3 Terriërs MA3 0-3 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MA6 Haarlem MA4 7-0 Definitief
.. Magnus MA1 Bennebroek MA4 2-3 Definitief
.. Overbos MA4 Alliance MA6 6-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Alliance MA6 Magnus MA1 11:45 Sportparklaan
  Bennebroek MA4 Alkmaar MA6 16:15 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Haarlem MA4 Saxenburg MA3 15:45 Sportp. Vergierdeweg
  Terriërs MA3 Overbos MA4 17:00 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Alkmaar MA6 Alliance MA6 14:45 Gemeentesportpark
  Overbos MA4 Magnus MA1 12:30 Van Loenenlaan
  Saxenburg MA3 Bennebroek MA4 Boerhaavelaan - Oost
  Terriërs MA3 Haarlem MA4 12:30 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Alliance MA6 Saxenburg MA3 17:45 Sportparklaan
  Bennebroek MA4 Terriërs MA3 16:00 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Magnus MA1 Alkmaar MA6 16:00 Sportcomplex Groenoord
  Overbos MA4 Haarlem MA4 16:00 Van Loenenlaan
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Haarlem MA4 Bennebroek MA4 Sportp. Vergierdeweg
  Overbos MA4 Alkmaar MA6 14:00 Van Loenenlaan
  Saxenburg MA3 Magnus MA1 Boerhaavelaan - Oost
  Terriërs MA3 Alliance MA6 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Alkmaar MA6 Saxenburg MA3 Gemeentesportpark
  Alliance MA6 Haarlem MA4 10:15 Sportparklaan
  Magnus MA1 Terriërs MA3 13:00 Sportcomplex Groenoord
  Overbos MA4 Bennebroek MA4 13:45 Van Loenenlaan
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Bennebroek MA4 Alliance MA6 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Haarlem MA4 Magnus MA1 Sportp. Vergierdeweg
  Saxenburg MA3 Overbos MA4 Boerhaavelaan - Oost
  Terriërs MA3 Alkmaar MA6 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'

-->