algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar MC3

Teamfoto

Spelers Alkmaar MC3
Yenoah Bakker Yfke Doodeman Anne Fokker
Arwen Godet Febe Houtenbos Yfke Huisinga
Marijn IJdema Maartje Kleijnen Christel Mol
Diana Monsfort Merlijne Oortgijsen Nimet Sancaktar
Sanne Schilder Julia Sieders Lisa van Soest

Teamondersteuning
Trainer Nathalie Ooms
Coach Marnix Monsfort

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
30 mrt AHC IJburg MC4 12:30 13:00 thuis Veld 4
6 apr Pinoké MC4 11:15 11:45 thuis Veld 2
13 apr MHC Alliance MC6 10:10 11:30 uit route
11 mei MHC Heerhugowaard MC2 11:40 12:45 uit route
18 mei MHC Bennebroek MC3 thuis
25 mei AHC IJburg MC4 uit route
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MC6 4 12 4 0 0 11 3 0
2 Bennebroek MC3 4 9 3 0 1 16 6 0
3 Pinoké MC4 4 6 2 0 2 12 7 0
4 Alkmaar MC3 4 3 1 0 3 7 12 0
5 Heerhugowaard MC2 4 3 1 0 3 6 14 0
6 IJburg MC4 4 3 1 0 3 2 12 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Pinoké MC4Alkmaar MC3Alliance MC6Bennebroek MC3Heerhugowaard MC2IJburg MC4
Pinoké MC4   3-1 6-0 1-2
Alkmaar MC3   1-2 4-2
Alliance MC6   3-2 4-0
Bennebroek MC3 4-2 5-1  
Heerhugowaard MC2   4-0
IJburg MC4 0-2 0-5  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2019
.. Alliance MC6 Heerhugowaard MC2 4-0 Definitief
.. Pinoké MC4 Alkmaar MC3 3-1 Definitief
.. IJburg MC4 Bennebroek MC3 0-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Bennebroek MC3 Pinoké MC4 4-2 Definitief
.. Heerhugowaard MC2 IJburg MC4 4-0 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MC3 Alliance MC6 1-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Alkmaar MC3 Heerhugowaard MC2 4-2 Definitief
.. Pinoké MC4 IJburg MC4 1-2 Definitief
.. Alliance MC6 Bennebroek MC3 3-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
.. Pinoké MC4 Heerhugowaard MC2 6-0 Definitief
.. IJburg MC4 Alliance MC6 0-2 Definitief
.. Bennebroek MC3 Alkmaar MC3 5-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Alkmaar MC3 IJburg MC4 13:00 Gemeentesportpark
  Alliance MC6 Pinoké MC4 13:15 Sportparklaan
  Heerhugowaard MC2 Bennebroek MC3 12:45 Sportpark 'De Vork'
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Alkmaar MC3 Pinoké MC4 11:45 Gemeentesportpark
  Bennebroek MC3 IJburg MC4 13:00 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Heerhugowaard MC2 Alliance MC6 13:45 Sportpark 'De Vork'
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Alliance MC6 Alkmaar MC3 11:30 Sportparklaan
  IJburg MC4 Heerhugowaard MC2 14:30 z-IJburg
  Pinoké MC4 Bennebroek MC3 Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Bennebroek MC3 Alliance MC6 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Heerhugowaard MC2 Alkmaar MC3 12:45 Sportpark 'De Vork'
  IJburg MC4 Pinoké MC4 z-IJburg
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Alkmaar MC3 Bennebroek MC3 Gemeentesportpark
  Alliance MC6 IJburg MC4 17:45 Sportparklaan
  Heerhugowaard MC2 Pinoké MC4 14:30 Sportpark 'De Vork'
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Bennebroek MC3 Heerhugowaard MC2 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  IJburg MC4 Alkmaar MC3 z-IJburg
  Pinoké MC4 Alliance MC6 Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)

-->