algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar MC1

Teamfoto

Spelers Alkmaar MC1
Danae Borgart Lara Cornelisse Indy Driessen
Fauve Noordhoff Julia Ooteman Linde van 't Riet
Mette Schraffordt Koops Joséphine Slager Mila Smit
Donna Tinebra Elief Turkmen Renske Veldman
Roosmarijn van der Voort Liv van Weezenbeek

Teamondersteuning
Coach Milan Turkmen
Coach assistent Tijmen Vlaar
Manager Annemarie Türkmen
Looptrainer Yuri Cornelisse

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
9 mrt H.V. de Terriërs MC1 uit route
16 mrt LOHC MC1 10:00 10:45 thuis Veld 1
23 mrt MHC Fletiomare MC1 thuis
30 mrt Hockey Club Naarden MC1 09:00 10:45 uit route
6 apr Noordwijk MC1 thuis
13 apr H.V. de Terriërs MC1 thuis
11 mei LOHC MC1 uit route
18 mei MHC Fletiomare MC1 10:40 12:30 uit route
25 mei Hockey Club Naarden MC1 thuis
1 jun Noordwijk MC1 10:30 12:00 uit route
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fletiomare MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leiden MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Naarden MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Noordwijk MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Terriërs MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Naarden MC1Alkmaar MC1Terriërs MC1Fletiomare MC1Leiden MC1Noordwijk MC1
Naarden MC1  
Alkmaar MC1  
Terriërs MC1  
Fletiomare MC1  
Leiden MC1  
Noordwijk MC1  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
  Leiden MC1 Fletiomare MC1 10:45 Sportp. de Krogt
  Noordwijk MC1 Naarden MC1 14:30 t/o zwembad BinnenZee
  Terriërs MC1 Alkmaar MC1 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
  Alkmaar MC1 Leiden MC1 10:45 Gemeentesportpark
  Fletiomare MC1 Noordwijk MC1 12:30 Fletiomare Novum
  Naarden MC1 Terriërs MC1 14:15 Sportp. 'Naarden'
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Alkmaar MC1 Fletiomare MC1 Gemeentesportpark
  Leiden MC1 Naarden MC1 Sportp. de Krogt
  Terriërs MC1 Noordwijk MC1 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Naarden MC1 Alkmaar MC1 10:45 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  Noordwijk MC1 Leiden MC1 8:45 t/o zwembad BinnenZee
  Terriërs MC1 Fletiomare MC1 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Alkmaar MC1 Noordwijk MC1 Gemeentesportpark
  Fletiomare MC1 Naarden MC1 10:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Leiden MC1 Terriërs MC1 Sportp. de Krogt
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Alkmaar MC1 Terriërs MC1 Gemeentesportpark
  Fletiomare MC1 Leiden MC1 12:30 Fletiomare Novum
  Naarden MC1 Noordwijk MC1 16:00 Sportp. 'Naarden'
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Leiden MC1 Alkmaar MC1 Sportp. de Krogt
  Noordwijk MC1 Fletiomare MC1 16:30 t/o zwembad BinnenZee
  Terriërs MC1 Naarden MC1 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Fletiomare MC1 Alkmaar MC1 12:30 Fletiomare Novum
  Naarden MC1 Leiden MC1 14:15 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  Noordwijk MC1 Terriërs MC1 14:00 t/o zwembad BinnenZee
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Alkmaar MC1 Naarden MC1 Gemeentesportpark
  Fletiomare MC1 Terriërs MC1 12:30 Fletiomare Novum
  Leiden MC1 Noordwijk MC1 Sportp. de Krogt
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2019
  Naarden MC1 Fletiomare MC1 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  Noordwijk MC1 Alkmaar MC1 12:00 t/o zwembad BinnenZee
  Terriërs MC1 Leiden MC1 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'

-->