algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar MB4

Teamfoto

Spelers Alkmaar MB4
Milou Baas Karlijn Bax Madelief van Bentem
Roos van Bentem Lana Mae Berg Dana Deen
Mette Geels Annemijn Groeneveld Leonie Koorn
Eva de Ruiter Marloes Vermij Dieke Vlooswijk
Belle van der Wel Noor Willemse

Teamondersteuning
Coach Reinier Bax
Trainer Stephan Brouwer

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
30 mrt WFHC Spire MB1 14:45 15:15 thuis Veld 3
6 apr MHC Bennebroek MB3 14:40 16:00 uit route
13 apr H.V. de Terriërs MB3 12:45 thuis Veld 2
11 mei WFHC MB3 uit route
18 mei HSC Hermes MB1 thuis
25 mei Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MB6 uit route
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Terriërs MB3 8 20 6 2 0 29 9 0
2 Bennebroek MB3 8 19 6 1 1 32 19 0
3 Spire (WFHC) MB1 8 18 6 0 2 34 16 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 8 12 3 3 2 18 17 0
5 Purmerend MB3 8 10 3 1 4 25 15 0
6 Hermes MB1 8 7 2 1 5 22 27 0
7 Alkmaar MB6 8 5 1 2 5 13 17 0
8 Alkmaar MB4 8 0 0 0 8 3 56 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Hermes MB1Alkmaar MB4Hoorn (WFHC) MB3Terriërs MB3Spire (WFHC) MB1Purmerend MB3Bennebroek MB3Alkmaar MB6
Hermes MB1   6-0 2-3 2-5
Alkmaar MB4   0-5 0-7 2-9 0-3
Hoorn (WFHC) MB3   2-2 1-6 2-2
Terriërs MB3 6-2 5-1 2-2   5-2
Spire (WFHC) MB1 6-2 10-0 0-4   2-1 4-2
Purmerend MB3 3-2 11-0 0-1 0-4  
Bennebroek MB3 3-3 3-2 4-3 4-1   2-1
Alkmaar MB6 1-3 0-1 2-3 2-2  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Alkmaar MB4 Purmerend MB3 0-7 Definitief
.. Hermes MB1 Bennebroek MB3 2-5 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Terriërs MB3 2-2 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB6 Spire (WFHC) MB1 2-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Terriërs MB3 Hermes MB1 6-2 Definitief
.. Bennebroek MB3 Alkmaar MB6 2-1 Definitief
.. Purmerend MB3 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 0-1 Definitief
.. Spire (WFHC) MB1 Alkmaar MB4 10-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Alkmaar MB4 Bennebroek MB3 2-9 Definitief
.. Hermes MB1 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 2-3 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB6 Terriërs MB3 0-1 Definitief
.. Spire (WFHC) MB1 Purmerend MB3 2-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Purmerend MB3 Hermes MB1 3-2 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Alkmaar MB6 2-2 Definitief
.. Terriërs MB3 Alkmaar MB4 5-1 Definitief
.. Bennebroek MB3 Spire (WFHC) MB1 4-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2019
.. Alkmaar MB4 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 0-5 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB6 Hermes MB1 1-3 Definitief
.. Spire (WFHC) MB1 Terriërs MB3 0-4 Definitief
.. Bennebroek MB3 Purmerend MB3 4-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Terriërs MB3 Bennebroek MB3 5-2 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Spire (WFHC) MB1 1-6 Definitief
.. Hermes MB1 Alkmaar MB4 6-0 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB6 Purmerend MB3 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Bennebroek MB3 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 3-2 Definitief
.. Purmerend MB3 Terriërs MB3 0-4 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB4 Alkmaar MB6 0-3 Definitief
.. Spire (WFHC) MB1 Hermes MB1 6-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
.. Bennebroek MB3 Hermes MB1 3-3 Definitief
.. Terriërs MB3 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 2-2 Definitief
.. Spire (WFHC) MB1 Alkmaar MB6 4-2 Definitief
.. Purmerend MB3 Alkmaar MB4 11-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Alkmaar MB4 Spire (WFHC) MB1 15:15 Gemeentesportpark
  Alkmaar MB6 Bennebroek MB3 14:45 Gemeentesportpark
  Hermes MB1 Terriërs MB3 15:30 Sportp. 'De Linie'
  Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Purmerend MB3 14:00 Sportcomplex De Roskam (Det de Beus)
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Bennebroek MB3 Alkmaar MB4 16:00 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Hermes MB1 12:30 Sportcomplex De Roskam (Det de Beus)
  Purmerend MB3 Spire (WFHC) MB1 14:00 Sportp. 'De Munnik'
  Terriërs MB3 Alkmaar MB6 14:15 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Alkmaar MB4 Terriërs MB3 Gemeentesportpark
  Alkmaar MB6 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Gemeentesportpark
  Hermes MB1 Purmerend MB3 14:15 Sportp. 'De Linie'
  Spire (WFHC) MB1 Bennebroek MB3 12:15 Locatie Hoogwoud (Opmeer)
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Hermes MB1 Alkmaar MB6 14:15 Sportp. 'De Linie'
  Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Alkmaar MB4 Sportcomplex De Roskam (Det de Beus)
  Purmerend MB3 Bennebroek MB3 15:45 Sportp. 'De Munnik'
  Terriërs MB3 Spire (WFHC) MB1 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Alkmaar MB4 Hermes MB1 Gemeentesportpark
  Bennebroek MB3 Terriërs MB3 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Purmerend MB3 Alkmaar MB6 14:30 Sportp. 'De Munnik'
  Spire (WFHC) MB1 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 12:15 Locatie Hoogwoud (Opmeer)
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Alkmaar MB6 Alkmaar MB4 Gemeentesportpark
  Hermes MB1 Spire (WFHC) MB1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Linie'
  Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Bennebroek MB3 Sportcomplex De Roskam (Det de Beus)
  Terriërs MB3 Purmerend MB3 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'

-->