algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar JB2

Teamfoto

Spelers Alkmaar JB2
Jesse Bot Reinout Francken James de Graaf
Valentijn Grosmann Bram Koch David de Kruijf
Lucas van Leest Duco Mol Casper van Renesse
Lasse Ruijs Olivier Spoelstra Floris Tesselaar
Bram Verkaaik

Teamondersteuning
Trainer Wieger Dollekamp
Coach Marc Bot

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
30 mrt Hockeyclub AMVJ JB1 12:40 14:00 uit route
6 apr MHCHBS JB2 15:30 16:00 thuis Veld 1
13 apr AMHC Westerpark JB1 13:00 14:15 uit route
11 mei AHC IJburg JB1 thuis
18 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JB3 uit route
25 mei MHC Bennebroek JB2 thuis
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS JB2 8 17 5 2 1 18 16 0
2 IJburg JB1 8 16 5 1 2 27 12 0
3 Strawberries JB1 8 14 4 2 2 21 16 0
4 Alkmaar JB2 8 14 4 2 2 17 14 0
5 Westerpark JB1 8 12 4 0 4 14 13 0
6 Bennebroek JB2 8 12 3 3 2 17 13 0
7 Rood-Wit JB3 8 6 2 0 6 16 21 0
8 AMVJ JB1 8 0 0 0 8 8 33 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alkmaar JB2Bennebroek JB2HBS JB2Rood-Wit JB3Strawberries JB1Westerpark JB1AMVJ JB1IJburg JB1
Alkmaar JB2   4-3 3-5 3-1 2-0
Bennebroek JB2 1-1   1-1 3-2 4-0
HBS JB2 2-2 2-2   5-2 3-1
Rood-Wit JB3 0-3 2-3   1-4 3-1 1-3
Strawberries JB1 2-1 0-1   3-3
Westerpark JB1 2-1 1-2 2-0 3-2  
AMVJ JB1 1-6 3-4 0-2  
IJburg JB1 0-1 5-2 6-0 2-1 7-1  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Westerpark JB1 Bennebroek JB2 2-1 Definitief
.. AMVJ JB1 Rood-Wit JB3 1-6 Definitief
.. Strawberries JB1 Alkmaar JB2 2-1 Definitief
.. HBS JB2 IJburg JB1 3-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. IJburg JB1 Westerpark JB1 2-1 Definitief
.. Alkmaar JB2 AMVJ JB1 2-0 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit JB3 HBS JB2 2-3 Definitief
.. Bennebroek JB2 Strawberries JB1 1-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
.. AMVJ JB1 Strawberries JB1 3-4 Definitief
.. IJburg JB1 Bennebroek JB2 5-2 Definitief
.. Westerpark JB1 Rood-Wit JB3 2-0 Definitief
.. HBS JB2 Alkmaar JB2 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Bennebroek JB2 AMVJ JB1 4-0 Definitief
.. Alkmaar JB2 Westerpark JB1 3-1 Definitief
.. Strawberries JB1 HBS JB2 0-1 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit JB3 IJburg JB1 1-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2019
.. Rood-Wit JB3 Bennebroek JB2 0-3 Definitief
.. HBS JB2 AMVJ JB1 5-2 Definitief
.. Westerpark JB1 Strawberries JB1 3-2 Definitief
.. IJburg JB1 Alkmaar JB2 0-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. AMVJ JB1 Westerpark JB1 0-2 Definitief
.. Strawberries JB1 IJburg JB1 3-3 Definitief
.. Alkmaar JB2 Rood-Wit JB3 4-3 Definitief
.. HBS JB2 Bennebroek JB2 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Bennebroek JB2 Alkmaar JB2 1-1 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit JB3 Strawberries JB1 1-4 Definitief
.. IJburg JB1 AMVJ JB1 7-1 Definitief
.. Westerpark JB1 HBS JB2 1-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
.. Bennebroek JB2 Westerpark JB1 3-2 Definitief
.. Alkmaar JB2 Strawberries JB1 3-5 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit JB3 AMVJ JB1 3-1 Definitief
.. IJburg JB1 HBS JB2 6-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  AMVJ JB1 Alkmaar JB2 14:00 Sportpark 'Het Loopveld' (AMVJ)
  HBS JB2 Rood-Wit JB3 14:45 Sportpark 'Bleek en Berg'
  Strawberries JB1 Bennebroek JB2 16:00 sportp. Schoonenberg
  Westerpark JB1 IJburg JB1 14:15 Sportpark Spieringhorn
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Alkmaar JB2 HBS JB2 16:00 Gemeentesportpark
  Bennebroek JB2 IJburg JB1 16:00 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Rood-Wit JB3 Westerpark JB1 16:00 Marienweide
  Strawberries JB1 AMVJ JB1 12:30 sportp. Schoonenberg
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  AMVJ JB1 Bennebroek JB2 Sportpark 'Het Loopveld' (AMVJ)
  HBS JB2 Strawberries JB1 16:00 Sportpark 'Bleek en Berg'
  IJburg JB1 Rood-Wit JB3 17:45 z-IJburg
  Westerpark JB1 Alkmaar JB2 14:15 Sportpark Spieringhorn
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  AMVJ JB1 HBS JB2 Sportpark 'Het Loopveld' (AMVJ)
  Alkmaar JB2 IJburg JB1 Gemeentesportpark
  Bennebroek JB2 Rood-Wit JB3 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Strawberries JB1 Westerpark JB1 sportp. Schoonenberg
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Bennebroek JB2 HBS JB2 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  IJburg JB1 Strawberries JB1 z-IJburg
  Rood-Wit JB3 Alkmaar JB2 Marienweide
  Westerpark JB1 AMVJ JB1 16:00 Sportpark Spieringhorn
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  AMVJ JB1 IJburg JB1 Sportpark 'Het Loopveld' (AMVJ)
  Alkmaar JB2 Bennebroek JB2 Gemeentesportpark
  HBS JB2 Westerpark JB1 Sportpark 'Bleek en Berg'
  Strawberries JB1 Rood-Wit JB3 sportp. Schoonenberg

-->