Alkmaar H2

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA H2-O Xenios H3 0:00
Myra H2-O Alkmaar H2 11:00
Hurley H6 Bennebroek H2-O 14:15
VVV H2-O Amsterdam H8 14:35
Pinoké H9 Westerpark H2 17:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Xenios H3 18 50 16 2 0
2 VVV H2-O 17 40 13 1 3
3 Hurley H6 17 31 9 4 4
4 Myra H2-O 17 25 7 4 6
5 Pinoké H9 17 23 6 5 6
6 Amsterdam H8 17 22 7 1 9
7 Alkmaar H2 17 19 5 4 8
8 AthenA H2-O 18 19 4 7 7
9 Overbos H2-O 18 17 5 2 11
10 Bennebroek H2-O 17 16 4 4 9
11 Westerpark H2 17 5 1 2 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun HV Myra H2-O 11:00 uit
9 jun THC Hurley H6 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
16 jun Pinoké H9 11:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Xenios H3 Westerpark H2 (5-1)final
Overbos H2-O Alkmaar H2 (2-4)final
AthenA H2-O Bennebroek H2-O (2-2)final
Pinoké H9 Amsterdam H8 (2-2)final
Hurley H6 Myra H2-O (4-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Alkmaar H2 AthenA H2-O (2-2)final
Bennebroek H2-O Xenios H3 (2-2)final
VVV H2-O Hurley H6 (1-1)final
Myra H2-O Pinoké H9 (1-1)final
Amsterdam H8 Overbos H2-O (9-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pinoké H9 Hurley H6 (1-1)scheduled
Xenios H3 Alkmaar H2 (5-4)final
Overbos H2-O Myra H2-O (2-5)final
AthenA H2-O Amsterdam H8 (2-1)final
Westerpark H2 VVV H2-O (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Myra H2-O AthenA H2-O (1-1)final
VVV H2-O Pinoké H9 (3-2)scheduled
Hurley H6 Overbos H2-O (6-1)scheduled
Amsterdam H8 Xenios H3 (3-7)final
Bennebroek H2-O Westerpark H2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Xenios H3 Myra H2-O (4-3)final
AthenA H2-O Hurley H6 (1-4)scheduled
Overbos H2-O Pinoké H9 (2-2)final
Bennebroek H2-O VVV H2-O (1-2)scheduled
Westerpark H2 Alkmaar H2 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Hurley H6 Xenios H3 (2-3)scheduled
VVV H2-O Overbos H2-O (1-3)scheduled
Alkmaar H2 Bennebroek H2-O (2-2)final
Pinoké H9 AthenA H2-O (4-1)final
Amsterdam H8 Westerpark H2 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Bennebroek H2-O Amsterdam H8 (3-6)final
Alkmaar H2 VVV H2-O (0-3)scheduled
Xenios H3 Pinoké H9 (4-3)final
Westerpark H2 Myra H2-O (1-4)final
AthenA H2-O Overbos H2-O (4-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Overbos H2-O Xenios H3 (3-7)final
Myra H2-O Bennebroek H2-O (2-0)final
Amsterdam H8 Alkmaar H2 (2-3)final
VVV H2-O AthenA H2-O (5-1)scheduled
Hurley H6 Westerpark H2 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Amsterdam H8 VVV H2-O (1-4)final
Xenios H3 AthenA H2-O (2-1)final
Alkmaar H2 Myra H2-O (2-1)final
Bennebroek H2-O Hurley H6 (2-2)scheduled
Westerpark H2 Pinoké H9 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Overbos H2-O Westerpark H2 (4-3)final
Hurley H6 Alkmaar H2 (12-1)final
Myra H2-O Amsterdam H8 (2-4)final
Xenios H3 VVV H2-O (3-1)scheduled
Pinoké H9 Bennebroek H2-O (7-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Alkmaar H2 Pinoké H9 (0-1)final
Westerpark H2 AthenA H2-O (2-2)final
VVV H2-O Myra H2-O (2-1)final
Bennebroek H2-O Overbos H2-O (2-4)final
Amsterdam H8 Hurley H6 (1-2)scheduled
MAANDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2024
Amsterdam H8 Pinoké H9 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Alkmaar H2 Overbos H2-O (6-5)final
Bennebroek H2-O AthenA H2-O (3-0)final
Myra H2-O Hurley H6 (2-2)scheduled
Westerpark H2 Xenios H3 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Pinoké H9 Myra H2-O (0-5)scheduled
Hurley H6 VVV H2-O (0-4)scheduled
AthenA H2-O Alkmaar H2 (1-1)final
Overbos H2-O Amsterdam H8 (6-4)final
Xenios H3 Bennebroek H2-O (4-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Alkmaar H2 Xenios H3 (0-3)final
VVV H2-O Westerpark H2 (3-2)scheduled
Hurley H6 Pinoké H9 (4-1)scheduled
Myra H2-O Overbos H2-O (3-2)final
Amsterdam H8 AthenA H2-O (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
AthenA H2-O Myra H2-O (1-1)final
Xenios H3 Amsterdam H8 (3-2)scheduled
Overbos H2-O Hurley H6 (3-9)scheduled
Westerpark H2 Bennebroek H2-O (1-0)scheduled
Pinoké H9 VVV H2-O (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Myra H2-O Xenios H3 (1-3)final
Alkmaar H2 Westerpark H2 (2-2)final
VVV H2-O Bennebroek H2-O (8-0)scheduled
Pinoké H9 Overbos H2-O (3-4)scheduled
Hurley H6 AthenA H2-O (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
AthenA H2-O Pinoké H9 (2-1)final
Overbos H2-O VVV H2-O (1-2)scheduled
Westerpark H2 Amsterdam H8 (1-3)final
Bennebroek H2-O Alkmaar H2 (2-1)final
Xenios H3 Hurley H6 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Overbos H2-O AthenA H2-O (3-5)final
Myra H2-O Westerpark H2 (5-3)final
Pinoké H9 Xenios H3 (1-1)final
VVV H2-O Alkmaar H2 (5-1)scheduled
Amsterdam H8 Bennebroek H2-O (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
AthenA H2-O VVV H2-O (0-1)scheduled
Xenios H3 Overbos H2-O (6-1)final
Alkmaar H2 Amsterdam H8 (2-7)final
Bennebroek H2-O Myra H2-O (1-2)final
Westerpark H2 Hurley H6 (0-4)scheduled