Alkmaar D30-1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D30-3 Weesp D30-1 11:00
Naarden D30-2 Strawberries D30-1 11:00
Amsterdam D30-3 Alkmaar D30-1 12:00
Pinoké D30-2 Xenios D30-1 12:30
AthenA D30-2 Westerpark D30-1 14:00
Bloemendaal D30-2 Naarden D30-1 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pinoké D30-2 10 28 9 1 0
2 Bloemendaal D30-3 10 24 8 0 2
3 Strawberries D30-1 10 21 7 0 3
4 Naarden D30-1 10 20 6 2 2
5 AthenA D30-2 9 14 4 2 3
6 Weesp D30-1 9 13 4 1 4
7 Alkmaar D30-1 10 11 3 2 5
8 Bloemendaal D30-2 10 10 3 1 6
9 Westerpark D30-1 9 9 2 3 4
10 Naarden D30-2 9 5 1 2 6
11 Xenios D30-1 9 4 0 4 5
12 Amsterdam D30-3 9 3 1 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 nov AH & BC D30-3 12:00 uit
12 mrt HC Athena D30-2 n.n.b uit
19 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D30-1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt AMHC Westerpark D30-1 n.n.b uit
2 apr HC Bloemendaal D30-3 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Xenios D30-1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr K.H.C. Strawberries D30-1 n.n.b uit
14 mei Hockey Club Naarden D30-1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei HC Bloemendaal D30-2 n.n.b uit
4 jun Hockey Club Naarden D30-2 n.n.b thuis
11 jun Pinoké D30-2 n.n.b uit
18 jun AH & BC D30-3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Naarden D30-1 Naarden D30-2 (5-2)final
Strawberries D30-1 Pinoké D30-2 (1-5)final
Alkmaar D30-1 AthenA D30-2 (1-0)final
Xenios D30-1 Amsterdam D30-3 (1-2)final
Bloemendaal D30-2 Bloemendaal D30-3 (0-1)final
Westerpark D30-1 Weesp D30-1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
AthenA D30-2 Xenios D30-1 (0-0)scheduled
Pinoké D30-2 Naarden D30-1 (2-1)scheduled
Bloemendaal D30-3 Westerpark D30-1 (3-2)final
Weesp D30-1 Alkmaar D30-1 (1-2)final
Amsterdam D30-3 Strawberries D30-1 (1-3)final
Naarden D30-2 Bloemendaal D30-2 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Bloemendaal D30-2 Pinoké D30-2 (0-4)final
Naarden D30-1 Amsterdam D30-3 (5-0)final
Strawberries D30-1 AthenA D30-2 (1-3)final
Xenios D30-1 Weesp D30-1 (1-1)scheduled
Alkmaar D30-1 Westerpark D30-1 (3-0)final
Naarden D30-2 Bloemendaal D30-3 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Pinoké D30-2 Naarden D30-2 (4-0)final
AthenA D30-2 Naarden D30-1 (2-2)final
Amsterdam D30-3 Bloemendaal D30-2 (0-2)scheduled
Weesp D30-1 Strawberries D30-1 (0-3)final
Bloemendaal D30-3 Alkmaar D30-1 (3-1)scheduled
Westerpark D30-1 Xenios D30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Naarden D30-2 Amsterdam D30-3 (6-0)final
Xenios D30-1 Alkmaar D30-1 (2-2)scheduled
Strawberries D30-1 Westerpark D30-1 (1-0)final
Bloemendaal D30-2 AthenA D30-2 (0-1)final
Naarden D30-1 Weesp D30-1 (3-0)final
Pinoké D30-2 Bloemendaal D30-3 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2022
Alkmaar D30-1 Strawberries D30-1 (0-1)final
Naarden D30-2 AthenA D30-2 (1-3)final
Westerpark D30-1 Naarden D30-1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Bloemendaal D30-3 Xenios D30-1 (3-1)final
Weesp D30-1 Bloemendaal D30-2 (2-1)final
Amsterdam D30-3 Pinoké D30-2 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Bloemendaal D30-2 Westerpark D30-1 (1-2)final
Strawberries D30-1 Xenios D30-1 (4-0)final
Naarden D30-1 Alkmaar D30-1 (4-2)final
Naarden D30-2 Weesp D30-1 (1-3)final
Amsterdam D30-3 Bloemendaal D30-3 (0-7)final
Pinoké D30-2 AthenA D30-2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Bloemendaal D30-3 Strawberries D30-1 (1-2)final
Xenios D30-1 Naarden D30-1 (0-1)scheduled
Weesp D30-1 Pinoké D30-2 (1-3)final
Alkmaar D30-1 Bloemendaal D30-2 (0-1)scheduled
Westerpark D30-1 Naarden D30-2 (5-1)final
AthenA D30-2 Amsterdam D30-3 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Bloemendaal D30-2 Xenios D30-1 (2-1)scheduled
Naarden D30-1 Strawberries D30-1 (1-0)final
Naarden D30-2 Alkmaar D30-1 (2-2)final
Pinoké D30-2 Westerpark D30-1 (1-1)final
Amsterdam D30-3 Weesp D30-1 (1-5)final
AthenA D30-2 Bloemendaal D30-3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D30-1 Pinoké D30-2 (0-4)final
WOENSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2022
Strawberries D30-1 Bloemendaal D30-2 (4-3)final
Naarden D30-1 Bloemendaal D30-3 (0-1)scheduled