Alkmaar D1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12:45
Shinty D1 Noordwijk D1 12:45
Hilversum D1 Leusden D1 12:45
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Maarssen D1 Soest D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar D1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Noordwijk D1 10 24 8 0 2
3 Weesp D1 10 24 8 0 2
4 Maarssen D1 10 18 6 0 4
5 Castricum D1 10 18 6 0 4
6 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 10 17 5 2 3
7 Zwaluwen D1 9 11 3 2 4
8 Bennebroek D1 10 10 3 1 6
9 Leusden D1 10 9 2 3 5
10 Soest D1 10 6 2 0 8
11 Hilversum D1 10 5 1 2 7
12 Shinty D1 9 4 1 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 nov WFHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 mrt H.C. Haarlem D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt HMHC D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr MHV Maarssen D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr DMHC Shinty D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Noordwijk D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei MHC Soest D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun WFHC D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 (5-0)scheduled
Leusden D1 Maarssen D1 (2-6)final
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 (4-1)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-3)final
Soest D1 Shinty D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Maarssen D1 Castricum D1 (0-1)final
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 (3-2)scheduled
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 (3-0)final
Shinty D1 Leusden D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (0-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Hilversum D1 (7-1)scheduled
Castricum D1 Shinty D1 (1-0)final
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 (3-4)final
Soest D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-5)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Maarssen D1 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Maarssen D1 Alkmaar D1 (1-2)scheduled
Weesp D1 Soest D1 (6-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Leusden D1 (4-0)final
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 (2-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-4)final
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Shinty D1 (4-0)scheduled
Castricum D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-1)scheduled
Leusden D1 Soest D1 (1-3)final
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 (2-3)final
Bennebroek D1 Maarssen D1 (3-2)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Weesp D1 Leusden D1 (2-0)final
Maarssen D1 Hilversum D1 (5-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (6-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-3)final
Shinty D1 Bennebroek D1 (0-2)final
Soest D1 Castricum D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Noordwijk D1 (0-1)final
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 (3-0)final
Hilversum D1 Shinty D1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Soest D1 (2-1)final
Maarssen D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Soest D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-5)scheduled
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 (1-0)scheduled
Leusden D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-3)final
Noordwijk D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-3)final
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 (4-1)final
Shinty D1 Maarssen D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Leusden D1 (0-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Weesp D1 (1-5)scheduled
Hilversum D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-4)final
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 (3-2)scheduled
Maarssen D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-1)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Castricum D1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Castricum D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-2)scheduled
Leusden D1 Bennebroek D1 (1-0)scheduled
Noordwijk D1 Maarssen D1 (2-1)scheduled
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 (2-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Weesp D1 (1-3)final