Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Westerpark JO18-2 |
Bloemendaal JO18-4 |
2-4 |
Qui Vive JO18-2 |
Amsterdam JO18-3 |
4-5 |
Bennebroek JA2 |
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 |
3-1 |
AthenA JO18-3 |
HBS JO18-2 |
0-5 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Reigers JA2 |
Westerpark JO18-2 |
2-1 |
Bloemendaal JO18-4 |
Bennebroek JA2 |
3-1 |
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 |
Qui Vive JO18-2 |
4-10 |
Amsterdam JO18-3 |
AthenA JO18-3 |
6-0 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
AthenA JO18-3 |
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 |
1-0 |
Reigers JA2 |
Bloemendaal JO18-4 |
1-4 |
Qui Vive JO18-2 |
Bennebroek JA2 |
6-0 |
Westerpark JO18-2 |
HBS JO18-2 |
2-2 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Bennebroek JA2 |
AthenA JO18-3 |
11-0 |
Amsterdam JO18-3 |
Westerpark JO18-2 |
3-4 |
HBS JO18-2 |
Reigers JA2 |
7-0 |
Bloemendaal JO18-4 |
Qui Vive JO18-2 |
2-7 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
AthenA JO18-3 |
Qui Vive JO18-2 |
0-8 |
Westerpark JO18-2 |
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 |
4-0 |
HBS JO18-2 |
Bloemendaal JO18-4 |
5-5 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 |
Reigers JA2 |
Amsterdam JO18-3 |
4-5 |
ZATERDAG 5 MAART 2022 |
Bennebroek JA2 |
Westerpark JO18-2 |
3-0 |
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 |
Reigers JA2 |
6-1 |
Amsterdam JO18-3 |
HBS JO18-2 |
4-2 |
Bloemendaal JO18-4 |
AthenA JO18-3 |
3-1 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Westerpark JO18-2 |
Qui Vive JO18-2 |
2-4 |
Reigers JA2 |
Bennebroek JA2 |
1-6 |
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 |
HBS JO18-2 |
2-7 |
Amsterdam JO18-3 |
Bloemendaal JO18-4 |
3-3 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 |
Amsterdam JO18-3 |
1-11 |
AthenA JO18-3 |
Westerpark JO18-2 |
2-2 |
Bennebroek JA2 |
HBS JO18-2 |
5-6 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Reigers JA2 |
AthenA JO18-3 |
8-2 |
Bloemendaal JO18-4 |
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 |
2-2 |
HBS JO18-2 |
Qui Vive JO18-2 |
3-3 |
Amsterdam JO18-3 |
Bennebroek JA2 |
4-5 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
HBS JO18-2 |
AthenA JO18-3 |
9-1 |
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 |
Bennebroek JA2 |
1-1 |
Amsterdam JO18-3 |
Qui Vive JO18-2 |
0-3 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Bennebroek JA2 |
Bloemendaal JO18-4 |
0-0 |
Qui Vive JO18-2 |
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 |
7-1 |
Westerpark JO18-2 |
Reigers JA2 |
4-1 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 |
Bloemendaal JO18-4 |
Westerpark JO18-2 |
6-4 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 |
AthenA JO18-3 |
6-3 |
Bloemendaal JO18-4 |
Reigers JA2 |
5-1 |
Bennebroek JA2 |
Qui Vive JO18-2 |
2-4 |
HBS JO18-2 |
Westerpark JO18-2 |
3-1 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Reigers JA2 |
HBS JO18-2 |
1-3 |
AthenA JO18-3 |
Bennebroek JA2 |
1-6 |
Westerpark JO18-2 |
Amsterdam JO18-3 |
3-3 |
DINSDAG 17 MEI 2022 |
Qui Vive JO18-2 |
Reigers JA2 |
9-0 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Heerhugowaard JO18-1 |
Westerpark JO18-2 |
3-2 |
Qui Vive JO18-2 |
AthenA JO18-3 |
5-2 |
Amsterdam JO18-3 |
Reigers JA2 |
4-2 |
Bloemendaal JO18-4 |
HBS JO18-2 |
2-2 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 |
AthenA JO18-3 |
Amsterdam JO18-3 |
0-4 |