algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
din 17 sep -  woe 18 sep -  zat 21 sep -  zon 22 sep -  zat 28 sep -  zon 29 sep -  din 1 okt -  zat 5 okt -  zon 6 okt -  din 8 okt - 

laat schema zien voor

28 september
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JC-01   uit  AHC IJburg JC1 75        route   3355    
JD-01   uit  Hockeyclub VVV JD1 55        route   6962    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
M8E-2   uit  Hockeyclub VVV M8E5 55        route   915    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MA-02   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MA2         7209    
MA-05   thuis  MHC de Kikkers MA4         6861    
MB-01   uit  Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB1 46        route   10091    
MB-07   thuis  H.C. Haarlem MB7         7980    
M3F-04   uit  HC Bloemendaal MF3 45  07:30  08:30    route   970    
M6E-05   uit  HMHC Saxenburg M6E4 45  07:30  08:30    route   888    
MD-01   thuis  HIC MD4   07:45  08:30  Veld 1   7126    
MC-02   uit  MHC Castricum MC2 40  07:35  08:45    route   6921    
MD-03   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MD8   08:15  08:45  Veld 2   6954    
J3F-1   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JF5   08:45  09:00  Veld 2   1955    
J6E-3   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries J6E1 40  08:05  09:00    route   1984    
   KNHB: veld 3c  
M3F-01   thuis  MHC Alliance MF9   08:45  09:00  Veld 2   1978    
M3F-03   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MF5   08:45  09:00  Veld 2   1996    
M8E-1   thuis  H.V. de TerriĆ«rs M8E3   08:30  09:00  Veld 5   935    
J3F-2   uit  MHCHBS JF3 45  08:30  09:30    route   1990    
J6E-1   uit  WFHC J6E2 50  08:25  09:30    route   1103    
M3F-02   uit  MHC Alliance MF8 50  08:25  09:30    route   1939    
M6E-02   uit  Waterlandse Hockey Club M6E1 45  08:30  09:30    route   1073    
   KNHB: Veld 1A  
M8E-4   uit  HMHC Saxenburg M8E3 45  08:25  09:40    route   1014    
MD-04   uit  HMHC Saxenburg MD3 45  08:25  09:40    route   7106    
J8E-3   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit J8E3 50  08:40  10:00    route   1993    
   KNHB: 4cd  
MC-03   uit  H.C. HISALIS MC4 60  08:40  10:10    route   6911    
J6E-2   thuis  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club J6E1   10:00  10:15  Veld 4   1008    
J8E-1   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ J8E3   09:45  10:15  Veld 5   1050    
M6E-01   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries M6E1   10:00  10:15  Veld 4   997    
M6E-03   thuis  WFHC M6E3   10:00  10:15  Veld 4   996    
M6E-04   thuis  AH & BC M6E4   10:00  10:15  Veld 4   902    
MD-06   thuis  H.C. Haarlem MD6   09:45  10:15  Veld 3   6931    
MC-01   thuis  HIC MC2   09:35  10:20  Veld 1   3479    
Fluiten: Stephan Brouwer
MC-05   thuis  HC Spaarndam MC1   10:00  10:30  Veld 2   6918    
JD-02   thuis  H.C. HISALIS JD1   11:00  11:30  Veld 4   7145    
M8E-3   thuis  HSC Hermes M8E2   11:00  11:30  Veld 5   1113    
MC-06   uit  HIC MC3 50  10:15  11:35    route   7074    
MC-07   thuis  Waterlandse Hockey Club MC3   11:30  12:00  Veld 3   7068    
MA-01   thuis  Almeerse HC MA1   11:40  12:10  Veld 1   9811    
MC-04   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MC5   11:45  12:15  Veld 2   7083    
MB-05   uit  MHCHBS MB5 45  11:15  12:30    route   7012    
M8E-5   thuis  Xenios M8E4   12:15  12:45  Veld 5   1112    
JC-03   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JC6   12:45  13:15  Veld 4   5118    
MD-05   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ MD6 50  12:20  13:40    route   6929    
JD-03   uit  AMHC Westerpark JD4 45  12:30  13:45    route   7127    
MB-02   thuis  MHC Castricum MB2   13:15  13:45  Veld 3   7019    
J8E-2   uit  HSC Hermes J8E1 60  12:30  14:00    route   947    
JA-01   uit  Almeerse HC JA1 60  12:00  14:00    route   9049    
JB-01   thuis  MHC Leusden JB1   13:00  14:00  Veld 1   9462    
MB-04   thuis  AH & BC MB6   13:30  14:00  Veld 2   6844    
MD-02   uit  MHC Alliance MD7 50  12:40  14:00    route   7119    
MA-04   uit  H.C. HISALIS MA3 60  13:20  14:50    route   6866    
JC-02   uit  S.M.H.C. Magnus JC1 40  13:50  15:00    route   6988    
MB-03   thuis  MHC Castricum MB3   14:30  15:00  Veld 4   7016    
JB-03   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend JB1 45  14:00  15:15    route   6882    
JB-02   thuis  AH & BC JB3   15:00  15:30  Veld 3   7053    
JA-02   thuis  HC Bloemendaal JA3   15:20  15:50  Veld 1   7062    
MB-06   uit  MHC de Kikkers MB5 55  14:35  16:00    route   6830    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MA-03   uit  AH & BC MA5 50  15:10  16:30    route   7042