algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
din 19 nov -  zat 23 nov -  zon 24 nov -  din 26 nov -  zat 30 nov -  din 3 dec -  zat 7 dec -  din 10 dec -  din 17 dec -  zat 29 feb - 

laat schema zien voor

30 november
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
J3F-1   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs JF1         10297    
J6E-2   thuis  AHC IJburg J6E4         10309    
J8E-3   thuis  MHC Alliance J8E4         8453    
M3F-01   thuis  MHC Heerhugowaard MIX F1         10456    
M3F-03   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MF6         8478    
M6E-02   thuis  H.C. Haarlem M6E4         10388    
M6E-05   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht M6E1         10492    
M8E-1   thuis  MHC Castricum M8E2         10436    
M8E-3   thuis  MHC de Reigers M8E4         10421    
M8E-4   uit  Hockeyclub VVV M8E5 55        route   10417    
M8E-5   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien M8E3         10420    
MA-03   thuis  MHC de Reigers MA3         14139    
MA-04   thuis  MHCHBS MA4         14128    
MB-02   thuis  THC Hurley MB3         15216    
MB-05   thuis  HC Athena MB5         15270    
MB-06   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MB2         15267    
MD-01   uit  H.C. HISALIS MD1 60  07:10  08:55    route   17109    
J8E-1   uit  MHC de Kikkers J8E1 55  07:35  09:00    route   10358    
   KNHB: Veld 3CD  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MD-03   thuis  H.C. HISALIS MD2   08:30  09:00  Veld 2   17153    
MD-06   thuis  HMHC Saxenburg MD4   08:40  09:10  Veld 1   17095    
J3F-2   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JF6 50  08:10  09:15    route   10494    
   KNHB: 3a  
M8E-2   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien M8E2 45  08:00  09:15    route   10422    
J8E-2   uit  MHC Bennebroek J8E3 50  08:10  09:30    route   8479    
   KNHB: 3AB  
M3F-04   uit  MHC Alliance MF8 50  08:25  09:30    route   10549    
   KNHB: b  
M6E-04   uit  HV Myra M6E6 50  08:55  10:00    route   10278    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MC-07   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MC7 50  08:40  10:00    route   16142    
M3F-02   uit  HC Bloemendaal MF3 45  09:15  10:15    route   10450    
M6E-01   uit  MHC Alliance M6E5 50  09:10  10:15    route   10386    
   KNHB: b  
MD-05   thuis  MHC Heerhugowaard MD3   09:45  10:15  Veld 3   17068    
J6E-1   uit  H.V. de Terriërs J6E1 20  09:55  10:30    route   8498    
   KNHB: 2b  
JD-02   uit  H.C. HISALIS JD1 60  09:00  10:30    route   13526    
MD-04   uit  Xenios MD5 45  09:15  10:30    route   17129    
MC-06   thuis  HIC MC4   10:15  10:45  Veld 2   16134    
M6E-03   uit  HC Diemen M6E1   10:45  11:00    route   10260    
   KNHB: Veld 2C  
MB-01   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs MB1   10:15  11:00  Veld 1   16092    
MD-02   uit  THC Hurley MD4 50  09:40  11:00    route   17115    
JD-03   uit  HC Bloemendaal JD5 45  09:55  11:10    route   13511    
MC-05   thuis  AHC IJburg MC5   11:00  11:30  Veld 4   16113    
Fluiten: Freek Brouwer
MC-02   thuis  MHC Alliance MC5   11:30  12:00  Veld 3   16124    
MC-04   uit  THC Hurley MC5 50  10:50  12:10    route   16167    
MC-03   uit  H.C. HISALIS MC3 60  10:50  12:20    route   16164    
JB-02   thuis  MHC Castricum JB1   12:00  12:30  Veld 2   12681    
JC-03   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard JC2 35  11:40  12:45    route   13030    
JD-01   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JD2   12:05  12:50  Veld 1   13533    
JC-02   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV JC2   13:15  13:45  Veld 3   13065    
JB-03   uit  MHC Castricum JB2 40  14:05  15:15    route   12672    
MA-05   uit  MHC de Kikkers MA4 55  14:35  16:00    route   14144    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MB-04   uit  S.M.H.C. Magnus MB2 40  14:50  16:00    route   15229    
MB-07   uit  H.C. Haarlem MB7 40  15:10  16:20    route   14791    
MA-02   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MA2 45  15:45  17:00    route   14149    
JA-02   uit  MHC Alliance JA2 50  16:20  17:40    route   12252    
MB-03   uit  AHC IJburg MB3 75  16:05  17:50    route   15196