algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
zat 19 jan -  zon 20 jan -  zat 26 jan -  zon 27 jan -  zat 2 feb -  zon 3 feb -  zat 9 feb -  zon 10 feb -  din 12 feb -  din 26 feb - 

laat schema zien voor

19 januari
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
M8E-1 ZH   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit M8E3   08:20  09:15  Heliomare, Sporthal   22203    
Heliomare, Sporthal
Relweg 51
1949EC WIJK AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
J8E-1   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit J8E1   09:35  10:05  Velodrome   21755    
Velodrome
Sloterweg 1045
1066CD AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E-1 ZH   thuis  HC Bloemendaal M8E2   09:10  10:05  Heliomare, Sporthal   22246    
Heliomare, Sporthal
Relweg 51
1949EC WIJK AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
M8E-2/3 ZH   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit M8E4   09:35  10:15  Watertoren, Sporthal De   21677    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
J8E-1   uit  Xenios J8E1   10:25  10:55  Velodrome   21778    
Velodrome
Sloterweg 1045
1066CD AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Rood-Wit M8E4 - Haarlem M8E2   10:55  11:05  Watertoren, Sporthal De   21639    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
JC2 ZH   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JC2   11:00  11:30  Willisstee, Sporthal   25947    
Willisstee, Sporthal
Pieter Joostenlaan 24
3648XR WILNIS
hal: veld 1
JB4 ZH   thuis  MHC Uitgeest JB1   10:55  11:45  Uitgeest sc/ De Zien, Sporthal   29388    
Uitgeest sc/ De Zien, Sporthal
Zienlaan 4
1911TR UITGEEST
hal: Veld 1
M8E-2/3 ZH   thuis  H.C. Haarlem M8E2   11:15  11:55  Watertoren, Sporthal De   21656    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
M8E-4 ZH   thuis  THC Hurley M8E3   11:35  12:15  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   21446    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: veld 1
JC2 ZH   thuis  HC Bloemendaal JC4   11:50  12:20  Willisstee, Sporthal   25830    
Willisstee, Sporthal
Pieter Joostenlaan 24
3648XR WILNIS
hal: veld 1
JB4 ZH   thuis  MHC Alliance JB4   11:45  12:35  Uitgeest sc/ De Zien, Sporthal   29327    
Uitgeest sc/ De Zien, Sporthal
Zienlaan 4
1911TR UITGEEST
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Amstelveen M8E2 - Hurley M8E3   12:55  13:05  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   21492    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: veld 1
M8E-4 ZH   thuis  MHC Amstelveen M8E2   13:15  13:55  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   21467    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: veld 1
MC5 ZH   uit  WFHC MC2   13:35  14:05  Spartahal   26916    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1
MC2 ZH   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ MC3   13:00  14:15  Borchland/ Amstelhal   26474    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6-10
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: veld 1
MC3 ZH   uit  MHC Alliance MC5   13:05  14:15  Groenendaal, Sportplaza   26564    
Groenendaal, Sportplaza
Sportparklaan 16
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
MC5 ZH   uit  S.M.H.C. Magnus MC1   14:25  14:55  Spartahal   26810    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1
MB1 ZH   thuis  MHC Amstelveen MB1   14:25  15:00  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   30418    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Fluiten: Freek Brouwer
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA1 ZH   uit  H.V. de TerriĆ«rs MA1   14:15  15:05  Uitgeest sc/ De Zien, Sporthal   29168    
Uitgeest sc/ De Zien, Sporthal
Zienlaan 4
1911TR UITGEEST
hal: Veld 1
MC2 ZH   uit  BHC Overbos MC2   13:50  15:05  Borchland/ Amstelhal   26492    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6-10
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: veld 1
MC3 ZH   thuis  Xenios MC3   13:55  15:05  Groenendaal, Sportplaza   26561    
Groenendaal, Sportplaza
Sportparklaan 16
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Amstelveen MB1 - IJburg MB1   15:45  15:50  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   30296    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA1 ZH   uit  MHC Castricum MA1   15:05  15:55  Uitgeest sc/ De Zien, Sporthal   29286    
Uitgeest sc/ De Zien, Sporthal
Zienlaan 4
1911TR UITGEEST
hal: Veld 1
MB3 ZH   uit  MHC Castricum MB3   15:25  16:15  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   28941    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
MB1 ZH   thuis  AHC IJburg MB1   16:05  16:40  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   30357    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Fluiten: Freek Brouwer
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB3 ZH   uit  WFHC Spire MB1   16:15  17:05  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   28809    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
JC3 ZH   thuis  H.C. Haarlem JC3   16:50  17:20  Willisstee, Sporthal   26042    
Willisstee, Sporthal
Pieter Joostenlaan 24
3648XR WILNIS
hal: veld 1
MB4 ZH   thuis  MHC Castricum MB4   16:55  17:30  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   28575    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB5 ZH   thuis  MHC Uitgeest MB3   16:35  17:35  Kennemer Sportcenter   27665    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
JC3 ZH   uit  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JC12   17:40  18:10  Willisstee, Sporthal   26079    
Willisstee, Sporthal
Pieter Joostenlaan 24
3648XR WILNIS
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Castricum MB4 - Uitgeest MB2   18:15  18:20  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   28451    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB5 ZH   thuis  H.C. Haarlem MB5   17:25  18:25  Kennemer Sportcenter   27673    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
MB4 ZH   thuis  MHC Uitgeest MB2   18:35  19:10  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   28514    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1


-->