algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
zat 16 dec -  zon 17 dec -  zat 23 dec -  zon 24 dec -  zat 6 jan -  zon 7 jan -  zat 13 jan -  zon 14 jan -  zat 20 jan -  zon 21 jan - 

laat schema zien voor

16 december
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JB1 ZH   thuis  WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) JB1   08:55  09:50  Waterakkers, Sporthal   29085    
Waterakkers, Sporthal
Kerkweg 217
1964KJ HEEMSKERK
hal: Veld 1
MB1 ZH   uit  THC Hurley MB1   09:25  09:55  Universum sc/ UVA   24272    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JB1 ZH   uit  MHC de Kikkers JB1   09:45  10:40  Waterakkers, Sporthal   29217    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Waterakkers, Sporthal
Kerkweg 217
1964KJ HEEMSKERK
hal: Veld 1
MB3 ZH   uit  THC Hurley MB3   09:35  10:50  Bloemhof   26306    
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: veld 2
JA3 ZH   uit  MHC Alliance JA4   10:42  11:30  Lelie, Sporthal De   28518    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
MB2 ZH   thuis  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. MB1   11:00  11:30  Zeeburgereiland, Blaashal   29584    
Zeeburgereiland, Blaashal
Faas Wilkesstraat 100
1095MD AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB3 ZH   uit  HV Myra MB3   10:25  11:40  Bloemhof   26379    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: veld 2
MB1 ZH   uit  HV Myra MB1   11:15  11:45  Universum sc/ UVA   24256    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
JC3 ZH   thuis  H.C. Haarlem JC2   11:25  12:00  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   26080    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JA3 ZH   thuis  HV Myra JA3 / MHC AMSTELVEEN JA3   11:32  12:20  Lelie, Sporthal De   34447    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
MA2 ZH   uit  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MA3   11:05  12:20  Kooi   28687    
Kooi
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MB2 ZH   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MB2   11:50  12:20  Zeeburgereiland, Blaashal   29715    
Zeeburgereiland, Blaashal
Faas Wilkesstraat 100
1095MD AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC1 ZH   uit  H.V. de TerriĆ«rs MC1   11:50  12:30  Watertoren, Sporthal De   31553    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL FIT JC2 - Haarlem JC2   12:45  12:50  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   26156    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA2 ZH   uit  MHC Bennebroek MA2   11:55  13:10  Kooi   28958    
Kooi
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MC1 ZH   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MC1   12:40  13:20  Watertoren, Sporthal De   31828    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
JD1 ZH   uit  HV Myra JD2   13:00  13:30  Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De   31220    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De
Dreef 7
1431WC AALSMEER
hal: veld 1
MB7 ZH   uit  HIC MB5   12:15  13:30  Bindelwijk   31981    
Bindelwijk
Koningin Julianalaan 16
1191CD OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
hal: Veld 1
JC3 ZH   thuis  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. JC2   13:05  13:40  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   26117    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JD1 ZH   uit  H.V. de TerriĆ«rs JD2   13:50  14:20  Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De   31083    
Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De
Dreef 7
1431WC AALSMEER
hal: veld 1
MB7 ZH   thuis  AHC IJburg MB7   13:05  14:20  Bindelwijk   32247    
Bindelwijk
Koningin Julianalaan 16
1191CD OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
hal: Veld 1
JB3 ZH (=JB4 Veld)   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien JB2   13:55  14:30  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   26205    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JA2 ZH   uit  AHC IJburg JA12   13:35  14:50  KDO sporthal   25569    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
MC2 ZH   uit  THC Hurley MC3   13:45  14:50  Emergohal   31019    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Kraaien JB2 - Rood-Wit JB6   15:15  15:20  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   26171    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JA2 ZH   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JA2   14:25  15:40  KDO sporthal   25533    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
MC2 ZH   uit  HIC MC2   14:35  15:40  Emergohal   30746    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JB3 ZH (=JB4 Veld)   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JB6   15:35  16:10  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   26241    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JA12 ZH   thuis  MHCHBS JA12   16:30  17:20  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   34781    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
JA12 ZH   uit  MHC Castricum JA12   17:20  18:10  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   34769    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1


-->