Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA-01 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA1
14:10 - KGW 1
Thuis
MA-02 - Bennebroek MA1
17:30
Uit
MA-03 - BHC Overbos MA4
14:30
Uit
MA-04 - Rood-Wit MA5
16:30 - KGZ 3
Thuis
MA-05 - Bloemendaal MA3
15:55
Uit
MA-06 - Amsterdam MA6
14:30 - KGZ 4
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB-01 - DHV MB1
12:20 - KGW 1
Thuis
MB-02 - Uitgeest MB2
17:15
Uit
MB-03 - Kikkers MB3
15:00 - KGZ 2
Thuis
MB-04 - Rood-Wit MB4
15:00
Uit
MB-05 - Pinoke MB7
13:15 - KGZ 2
Thuis
MB-06 - AHC IJburg MB5
16:20
Uit
MB-07 - THC Hurley MB5
16:30
Uit
Meisjes C
MC-01 - THC Hurley MC2
16:30
Uit
MC-02 - HC Spaarndam MC1
13:00 - KGZ 3
Thuis
MC-03 - Amsterdam MC4
12:50
Uit
MC-04 - Rood-Wit MC6
11:00 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MC-05 - Mijdrecht MC3
11:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD-01 - Alliance MD3
08:45 - KGW 1
Thuis
MD-02 - Bloemendaal MD5
12:10
Uit
MD-03 - HC Spire Spire MD1MIX
11:30 - KGZ 2
Thuis
MD-04 - Pinoke MD5
08:30
Uit
MD-05 - Pinoke MD6
09:45
Uit
MD-06 - Zandvoort MD3
11:15 - KGZ 3
Thuis
Meisjes E
M8E-01 - Xenios M8E4
12:15 - KGZ 5
Thuis
M8E-02 - HMHC Saxenburg M8E3
10:40
Uit
M8E-03 - HISALIS M8E3MIX
10:20
Uit
M8E-04 - FIT M8E5
09:45
Uit
M8E-05 - Rood-Wit M8E6
11:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
ME6-01 - Alliance M6E3 groen
10:45
Uit
ME6-02 - HC AMVJ M6E5
08:45
Uit
ME6-03 - HC AMVJ M6E6
10:15 - KGZ 2
Thuis
ME6-04 - FIT M6E6
09:30
Uit
ME6-05 - FIT M6E4
10:15 - KGZ 2
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF3-01 - Zandvoort MF1
10:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
MF3-02 - Alliance MF4 zwart
09:15
Uit
MF3-03 - Terriers MF2
09:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA-01 - Forescate JA1
16:00 - KGW 1
Thuis
JA-02 - THC Hurley JA4
16:00
Uit
JA-03 - Xenios JA3
14:45 - KGZ 3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB-01 - FIT JB1
12:10
Uit
JB-02 - THC Hurley JB4
12:45 - KGZ 4
Thuis
Jongens C
JC-01 - Abcoude JC2
10:30 - KGW 1
Thuis
JC-02 - Waterlandse Hockey Club JC1
14:45
Uit
Jongens D
JD-01 - THC Hurley JD4
13:00
Uit
JD-02 - Purmerend JD1
09:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
JD-03 - HC Athena JD4
11:40
Uit
JD-04 - BHC Overbos JD1
09:30 - KGZ 3
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E-01 - AHC IJburg J8E4
11:30
Uit
J8E-02 - Kraaien J8E1
10:15 - KGZ 2
Thuis
JE6-01 - HMHC Saxenburg J6E1
09:25
Uit
JE6-02 - Pinoke J6E4
10:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
Jongens F
JF3-01 - HBS JF5
09:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten