algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
zat 18 jan -  zon 19 jan -  zat 25 jan -  zon 26 jan -  zat 1 feb -  zon 2 feb -  zat 8 feb -  zon 9 feb -  zat 15 feb -  din 18 feb - 

laat schema zien voor

18 januari
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JE8-01 ZH   thuis  AMHC Westerpark J8E1   08:45  09:15  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   21696    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC-01 ZH   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MC3   08:35  09:15  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   23519    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Fluiten: Freek Brouwer
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ME8-02 ZH   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ M8E4   08:00  09:15  Borchland/ Amstelhal   21901    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
JF3-02   thuis  MHC Alliance JF4   09:45  10:00  Gemeentesportpark   28209    
MF3-01   thuis  MHC Heerhugowaard MIX F1   09:45  10:00  Gemeentesportpark   28808    
MF3-02   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MF3   09:45  10:00  Gemeentesportpark   28197    
MF3-03   thuis  HC Spaarndam MIX F1   09:45  10:00  Gemeentesportpark   28205    
ME8-02 ZH   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE M8E2 40  08:50  10:05  Borchland/ Amstelhal   21913    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Rood-Wit MC3 - HBS MC1   09:55  10:05  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   23623    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Westerpark J8E1 - AthenA J8E2     10:05  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   21650    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JE6-02   thuis  MHC Heerhugowaard J6E1   10:00  10:15  Gemeentesportpark   28784    
JF3-01   uit  AMHC Westerpark JF1 45  09:15  10:15  Sportpark Spieringhorn   29786    
ME6-02   thuis  Pinoké M6E5   10:00  10:15  Gemeentesportpark   28872    
ME6-04   thuis  MHC Bennebroek M6E4   10:00  10:15  Gemeentesportpark   28797    
MF3-04   thuis  HMHC Saxenburg MF2   10:00  10:15  Gemeentesportpark   28204    
JE6-01   thuis  MHC Castricum J6E1   10:15  10:30  Gemeentesportpark   28785    
ME6-01   thuis  MHC Castricum M6E3   10:15  10:30  Gemeentesportpark   28799    
ME6-03   thuis  HC Athena M6E5   10:15  10:30  Gemeentesportpark   28798    
ME6-05   thuis  MHC Alliance M6E7   10:15  10:30  Gemeentesportpark   28871    
JE8-01 ZH   thuis  HC Athena J8E2   10:25  10:55  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   21695    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC-01 ZH   thuis  MHCHBS MC1   10:15  10:55  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   23518    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Fluiten: Freek Brouwer
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ME8-01 ZH   uit  MHCHBS M8E3 50  10:00  11:05  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   22678    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
ME8-04 ZH   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit M8E4   10:25  11:05  Watertoren, Sporthal De   22275    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
JE8-02 ZH   thuis  HC Athena J8E3   11:15  11:45  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   21841    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ME8-01 ZH   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit M8E3 50  10:50  11:55  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   22691    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
ME8-04 ZH   uit  H.V. de Terriërs M8E4 50  11:15  11:55  Watertoren, Sporthal De   22251    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
JC-03 ZH   uit  Xenios JC4 50  11:25  12:35  Groenendaal, Sportplaza   23406    
Groenendaal, Sportplaza
Sportparklaan 16
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
MB-07 ZH   uit  BHC Overbos MB7 50  11:45  12:35  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   25736    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
ME8-03 ZH   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien M8E3   12:05  12:35  Universum sc/ UVA   22149    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Rood-Wit J8E4 - AthenA J8E3     12:35  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   21817    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC-05 ZH   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MC4   12:40  13:15  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   24108    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JC-03 ZH   thuis  MHC Alliance JC4   12:15  13:25  Groenendaal, Sportplaza   23434    
Groenendaal, Sportplaza
Sportparklaan 16
2103VT HEEMSTEDE
hal: Veld 1
JE8-02 ZH   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit J8E4   12:55  13:25  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   21842    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB-07 ZH   uit  MHC Castricum MB5 50  12:35  13:25  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   25747    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
ME8-03 ZH   uit  H.V. de Terriërs M8E2 50  12:55  13:25  Universum sc/ UVA   22129    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MC-07 ZH   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MC3   13:35  14:05  Spartahal   24506    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Overbos MC3 - Bloemendaal MC4   14:00  14:05  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   24144    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC-03 ZH   thuis  MHC de Reigers MC4   13:45  14:15  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   24396    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC-05 ZH   thuis  BHC Overbos MC3   14:20  14:55  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   24109    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC-07 ZH   uit  S.M.H.C. Magnus MC1 50  14:25  14:55  Spartahal   24452    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1
MB-06 ZH   uit  BHC Overbos MB3 50  14:15  15:05  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   25318    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Myra MC4 - Reigers MC4     15:05  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   24576    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB-01 ZH   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE MB1   15:10  15:45  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   24821    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB-06 ZH   thuis  MHC Castricum MB3   15:05  15:55  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   25353    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
MC-03 ZH   thuis  HV Myra MC4   15:25  15:55  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   24397    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JA-02 ZH   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien JA1 50  14:50  16:05  Kers   26819    
Kers
Moerbalk 1
1628GW HOORN NH
hal: Veld 1
MC-06 ZH   uit  HSC Hermes MC1 50  14:55  16:05  Vaart, Sporthal De   24186    
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Qui Vive MB1 - Alliance MB2   16:30  16:35  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   24847    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JA-02 ZH   uit  WFHC JA2 50  15:40  16:55  Kers   26927    
Kers
Moerbalk 1
1628GW HOORN NH
hal: Veld 1
MC-06 ZH   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend MC3 50  15:45  16:55  Vaart, Sporthal De   24217    
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1
JB-01 ZH   uit  HC Bloemendaal JB2 50  16:10  17:15  Tetterodehal   26206    
Tetterodehal
Tetterodeweg 15
2051EG OVERVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MB-01 ZH   thuis  MHC Alliance MB2   16:50  17:25  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   24820    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA-04 ZH   uit  HV Myra MA3 50  16:25  17:35  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   27469    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JB-01 ZH   uit  H.C. Haarlem JB1 50  17:00  18:05  Tetterodehal   26221    
Tetterodehal
Tetterodeweg 15
2051EG OVERVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MA-04 ZH   thuis  Pinoké MA5   17:15  18:25  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   27424    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1