algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
zat 7 dec -  zon 8 dec -  din 10 dec -  zat 14 dec -  zon 15 dec -  zat 21 dec -  zon 22 dec -  zat 4 jan -  zon 5 jan -  zat 11 jan - 

laat schema zien voor

7 december
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
MC-02 ZH   thuis  BHC Overbos MC2   08:35  09:15  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   23771    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC-03 ZH   uit  Xenios MC6   08:45  09:15  Velodrome   24434    
Velodrome
Sloterweg 1045
1066CD AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC-06 ZH   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MC4   08:45  09:15  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   24329    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Fluiten: Paul Geuvers
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC-01 ZH   uit  MHCHBS MC1   09:05  10:05  Kennemer Sportcenter   23562    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 2
MC-03 ZH   uit  MHCHBS MC5   09:35  10:05  Velodrome   24419    
Velodrome
Sloterweg 1045
1066CD AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Overbos MC2 - FIT MC2   09:55  10:05  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   23917    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Westerpark MC4 - Hermes MC1     10:05  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   24391    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC-04 ZH   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MC7   09:10  10:15  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   24446    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MC-01 ZH   uit  H.C. Haarlem MC1   09:55  10:55  Kennemer Sportcenter   23557    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 2
MC-02 ZH   thuis  AMHC FIT MC2   10:15  10:55  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   23770    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC-06 ZH   thuis  HSC Hermes MC1   10:25  10:55  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   24328    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC-04 ZH   uit  AMHC FIT MC5   10:00  11:05  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   24515    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MB-07 ZH   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend MB4   11:15  11:45  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   25722    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB-12 ZH   uit  H.V. de TerriĆ«rs MB12   11:30  12:35  Emergohal   25845    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC-05 ZH   uit  H.C. Haarlem MC3   11:35  12:35  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   23993    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Westerpark MB5 - Purmerend MB4     12:35  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   25769    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JB-01 ZH   thuis  H.C. Haarlem JB1   12:40  13:15  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   26254    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB-07 ZH   uit  AMHC Westerpark MB5   12:55  13:25  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   25770    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB-12 ZH   uit  HIC MB12   12:20  13:25  Emergohal   25840    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC-05 ZH   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries MC2   12:25  13:25  Polderhuis, Sporthal Het   24020    
Polderhuis, Sporthal Het
Vestingplein 58
1991RK VELSERBROEK
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Haarlem JB1 - Amsterdam JB2   14:00  14:05  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   26261    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JA-01 ZH   thuis  HC Athena JA2   13:25  14:15  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   26629    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
MA-02 ZH   thuis  MHC Heerhugowaard MA2   13:45  14:15  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   26597    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JB-01 ZH   uit  AH & BC JB2   14:20  14:55  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   26270    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JA-01 ZH   uit  BHC Overbos JA1   14:15  15:05  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   26724    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
MB-01 ZH   thuis  HIC MB1   14:05  15:05  Kennemer Sportcenter   24818    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Heerhugowaard MA2 - Hoorn (WFHC) MA2     15:05  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   26621    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB-03 ZH   thuis  H.C. Haarlem MB3   15:10  15:45  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   25005    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA-02 ZH   uit  WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) MA2   15:25  15:55  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal   26612    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB-01 ZH   uit  H.C. Haarlem MB1   14:55  15:55  Kennemer Sportcenter   24836    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
MA-03 ZH   uit  H.C. Haarlem MA4   14:55  16:00  Beijneshal   27635    
Beijneshal
Stationsplein 134
2011LN HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Bloemendaal MB3 - Haarlem MB3   16:30  16:35  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   25016    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA-03 ZH   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MA6   15:45  16:50  Beijneshal   27513    
Beijneshal
Stationsplein 134
2011LN HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MB-03 ZH   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MB3   16:50  17:25  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   25006    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JB-03 ZH   thuis  H.V. de TerriĆ«rs JB2   17:05  17:35  Haarlem College, sporthal   26441    
Haarlem College, sporthal
Broekweg 1
2035LE HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
JA-02 ZH   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JA3   16:40  17:45  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   26937    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
JB-03 ZH   uit  HMHC Saxenburg JB1   17:55  18:25  Haarlem College, sporthal   26455    
Haarlem College, sporthal
Broekweg 1
2035LE HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
JA-02 ZH   thuis  WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) JA2   17:35  18:40  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   26794    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1