algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
din 26 mrt -  woe 27 mrt -  zat 30 mrt -  zon 31 mrt -  zat 6 apr -  zon 7 apr -  din 9 apr -  zat 13 apr -  zon 14 apr -  zon 5 mei - 

laat schema zien voor

30 maart
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
MD-01   thuis  MHC Bennebroek MD1   08:15  09:00  Veld 1   40340    
Fluiten: Stephan Brouwer
JD-02   thuis  Pinoké JD5   08:45  09:30  Veld 2   38449    
MD-05   thuis  MHC Alliance MD12   09:30  10:00  Veld 3   40251    
JD-01   uit  MHCHBS JD1 45  09:00  10:30    route   38483    
JC-01   thuis  Hilversum JC1   09:45  10:45  Veld 1   17714    
Fluiten: Stephan Brouwer
MC-01   uit  Hockey Club Naarden MC1 60  09:00  10:45    route   18055    
MC-04   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MC5   10:45  11:15  Veld 2   39221    
MC-06   thuis  MHC Castricum MC4   10:45  11:15  Veld 4   39242    
MD-06   uit  MHC de Reigers MD6 35  10:10  11:15    route   40317    
MC-02   uit  AHC IJburg MC3 75  09:30  11:45    route   39205    
MD-04   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE MD4   11:15  11:45  Veld 3   40328    
MD-02   uit  HC Bloemendaal MD4 45  10:45  12:15    route   40258    
JA-02   uit  AMHC Westerpark JA1 45  10:45  12:30    route   20628    
JB-01   thuis  MHC Alliance JB1   11:30  12:30  Veld 1   17148    
JC-03   thuis  H.C. Haarlem JC2   12:30  13:00  Veld 2   38111    
MC-03   thuis  AHC IJburg MC4   12:30  13:00  Veld 4   39224    
MC-07   uit  Xenios MC5 45  12:00  13:15    route   39186    
MB-02   thuis  MHC de Kikkers MB2   13:00  13:30  Veld 3   19134    
MD-03   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ MD4 50  12:25  13:45    route   40240    
JB-02   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ JB1 50  12:40  14:00    route   17158    
MB-03   uit  H.C. Haarlem MB5 40  12:50  14:00    route   19177    
MB-01   thuis  Xenios MB1   13:15  14:15  Veld 1   19137    
Fluiten: Stephan Brouwer
MB-05   uit  MHC de Kikkers MB4 55  12:50  14:15    route   19198    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MB-07   uit  MHC Alliance MB9 50  13:10  14:30    route   19146    
MA-05   thuis  BHC Overbos MA3   14:15  14:45  Veld 4   17987    
MB-06   thuis  MHC Bennebroek MB3   14:15  14:45  Veld 2   19147    
MA-04   uit  MHC Amstelveen MA2 50  13:40  15:00    route   17989    
JA-01   uit  WFHC JA1 50  13:25  15:15    route   16557    
MB-04   thuis  WFHC Spire MB1   14:45  15:15  Veld 3   19129    
Fluiten: Pieter Koorn
MC-05   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ MC5 50  13:55  15:15    route   39202    
MA-01   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs MA1   15:30  16:00  Veld 1   17969    
MA-02   uit  HIC MA2 50  14:40  16:00    route   17992    
JC-02   uit  Xenios JC3 45  14:30  16:15    route   37875    
MA-06   uit  MHC Bennebroek MA4 50  14:55  16:15    route   17970    
JA-03   thuis  HC Athena JA3   16:00  16:30  Veld 2   16543    
JB-03   uit  Hockeyclub VVV JB1 55  15:05  16:30    route   17157    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
JB-04   thuis  MHC de Kikkers JB2   16:00  16:30  Veld 4   33140    
MB-08   thuis  H.C. Haarlem MB6   16:45  17:15  Veld 3   19191    
MA-03   thuis  A.M.H.C. F.I.T. MA2   17:00  17:30  Veld 1   17968    


-->