algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
din 20 nov -  zat 24 nov -  zon 25 nov -  din 27 nov -  zat 1 dec -  zon 2 dec -  din 4 dec -  zat 8 dec -  din 11 dec -  din 26 feb - 

laat schema zien voor

24 november
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
MD-02   thuis  BHC Overbos MD3   08:15  09:00  Veld 1   20867    
MD-04   thuis  MHC de Kikkers MD5   09:00  09:30  Veld 3   20393    
JC-03   thuis  HC Athena JC6   09:45  10:15  Veld 2   2740    
MD-03   uit  MHC Bennebroek MD3 50  09:10  10:30    route   20390    
JD-01   thuis  WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) JD1   10:00  10:45  Veld 1   19937    
Fluiten: Vincent Smit
MD-01   uit  Pinoké MD1 50  09:10  10:45    route   20431    
JD-02   uit  HIC JD3 50  09:25  11:00    route   19905    
MC-07   thuis  AMHC Westerpark MC4   10:30  11:00  Veld 3   4808    
MD-06   thuis  WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) MD3   10:45  11:15  Veld 4   20002    
MC-02   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MC1 45  09:45  11:30    route   4833    
MC-05   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ MC4   11:15  11:45  Veld 2   9792    
MB-01   uit  MHC Alliance MB1 50  10:40  12:30    route   18664    
MC-01   thuis  BHC Overbos MC1   11:45  12:30  Veld 1   4873    
Fluiten: Vincent Smit
MC-03   thuis  HV Myra MC4   12:00  12:30  Veld 3   4902    
MA-05   uit  MHC Bennebroek MA3 50  11:40  13:00    route   17703    
MC-06   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend MC4   12:30  13:00  Veld 4   21203    
MB-08   thuis  MHC Alliance MB9   12:45  13:15  Veld 2   18616    
MA-03   uit  HSC Hermes MA1 60  12:00  13:30    route   17682    
MD-05   uit  MHC Uitgeest MD3 35  12:25  13:30    route   20330    
MB-03   thuis  BHC Overbos MB5   13:30  14:00  Veld 3   18658    
JB-01   uit  H.C. HISALIS JB1 60  12:15  14:15    route   16989    
JC-01   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JC1   13:15  14:15  Veld 1   2723    
Fluiten: Pieter Koorn en Stephan Brouwer
MA-01   uit  Xenios MA1 45  13:00  14:15    route   17677    
JC-02   uit  Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht JC1 65  12:25  14:30    route   2733    
MC-04   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries MC3 40  13:20  14:30    route   4816    
   KNHB: veld 2  
JB-03   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JB4   14:15  14:45  Veld 4   16995    
team zoekt nog 1 scheidsrechter
MB-05   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ MB4   14:15  14:45  Veld 2   18704    
MB-06   uit  WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 50  13:40  15:00    route   18627    
MA-06   thuis  S.M.H.C. Magnus MA1   15:00  15:30  Veld 3   17687    
JA-01   thuis  MHC de Reigers JA1   15:00  16:00  Veld 1   16393    
JA-02   uit  THC Hurley JA2 50  14:25  16:15    route   20604    
JB-04   thuis  Pinoké JB5   15:45  16:15  Veld 2   16752    
MB-04   uit  H.V. de Terriërs MB3 20  15:40  16:30    route   18648    
MB-07   thuis  HC Bloemendaal MB5   16:00  16:30  Veld 4   18672    
MB-02   uit  HV Myra MB3 50  15:25  16:45    route   18654    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MA-04   thuis  Hockeyclub VVV MA1   16:30  17:00  Veld 3   17674    
JA-03   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien JA2 45  16:30  17:45    route   16392    
JB-02   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JB1   17:15  17:45  Veld 1   16996    
MA-02   thuis  Xenios MA2   17:15  17:45  Veld 2   17684    


-->