algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
zon 8 dec -  din 10 dec -  zat 14 dec -  zon 15 dec -  zat 21 dec -  zon 22 dec -  zat 4 jan -  zon 5 jan -  zat 11 jan -  zon 12 jan - 

laat schema zien voor

8 december
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JD-02 ZH   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ JD12   08:00  09:15  Borchland/ Amstelhal   19574    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
MD-02 ZH   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries MD3   08:35  09:15  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   20465    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JD-02 ZH   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend JD1   08:50  10:05  Borchland/ Amstelhal   19563    
Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
MD-01 ZH   thuis  THC Hurley MD2   09:00  10:05  Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal   19856    
Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal
Ringweg 36
2064KK SPAARNDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD-04 ZH   uit  HC Bloemendaal MD7   08:50  10:05  Bloemhof   20888    
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Strawberries MD3 - Haarlem MD4   09:55  10:05  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   20432    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MD-03 ZH   uit  H.C. Haarlem MD6   09:45  10:15  Draai, Sporthal   20680    
Draai, Sporthal
Kalmoesstraat 1
1706AJ HEERHUGOWAARD
hal: Veld 1
MD-01 ZH   uit  HC Spaarndam MD1   09:50  10:55  Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal   19859    
Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal
Ringweg 36
2064KK SPAARNDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD-02 ZH   thuis  H.C. Haarlem MD4   10:15  10:55  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   20344    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MD-04 ZH   uit  MHC Amstelveen MD3   09:40  10:55  Bloemhof   20826    
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: Veld 2
MD-03 ZH   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard MD1   10:35  11:05  Draai, Sporthal   20569    
Draai, Sporthal
Kalmoesstraat 1
1706AJ HEERHUGOWAARD
hal: Veld 1
D-01 ZH   uit  HC Athena D1   11:15  11:45  VU, Sportcentrum   17974    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
H-01 ZH   thuis  MHCHBS H1   11:15  11:45  VU, Sportcentrum   17890    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC-07 ZH   thuis  MHC de Kikkers MC5   11:05  11:45  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   24504    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Magnus MC1 - Kikkers MC5   12:25  12:35  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   24450    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Terriërs H1 - Rood-Wit H1     12:40  VU, Sportcentrum   17872    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC-07 ZH   thuis  S.M.H.C. Magnus MC1   12:45  13:25  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   24505    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
D-01 ZH   uit  MHC Castricum D1   13:05  13:35  VU, Sportcentrum   17968    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Hoorn (WFHC) H1 - HBS H1     13:35  VU, Sportcentrum   17866    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JD-03 ZH   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JD6   13:10  13:45  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   21178    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL VVV H1 - Rood-Wit H1     14:30  VU, Sportcentrum   17878    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Rood-Wit JD6 - HIC JD3   14:30  14:35  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   21177    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
D-02 ZH   uit  H.V. de Terriërs D3   14:35  15:15  Watertoren, Sporthal De   18556    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
H-01 ZH   thuis  WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) H1   14:55  15:25  VU, Sportcentrum   17891    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JD-03 ZH   thuis  HIC JD3   14:50  15:25  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   21155    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
D-04 ZH   thuis  MHCHBS D5   14:55  15:45  Lelie, Sporthal De   18808    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
D-02 ZH   thuis  WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) D2   15:25  16:05  Watertoren, Sporthal De   18563    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
MB-02 ZH   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ MB2   15:40  16:15  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   25914    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Terriërs H1 - VVV H1     16:20  VU, Sportcentrum   17873    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
D-04 ZH   thuis  HC Athena D17   15:45  16:35  Lelie, Sporthal De   18807    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
JB-02 ZH   uit  THC Hurley JB3   16:15  16:45  Hurley Hockey Dome   26153    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL AMVJ MB2 - FIT MB1   17:00  17:05  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   26048    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JB-02 ZH   thuis  AH & BC JB4   17:05  17:35  Hurley Hockey Dome   26162    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MB-02 ZH   thuis  AMHC FIT MB1   17:20  17:55  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   25915    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1