Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA-01 - Oefenwedstrijd Dash MA1
16:00 - KGW 1
Thuis
MA-02 - Alliance MA3
15:50
Uit
MA-03 - Hermes MA2
17:45 - KGZ 2
Thuis
MA-04 - Xenios MA3
17:45 - KGZ 4
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB-01 - Oefenwedstrijd
12:30 - KGW 1
Thuis
MB-02 - Bennebroek MB2
10:40
Uit
MB-03 - BHC Overbos MB3
16:00 - KGZ 2
Thuis
MB-04 - FIT MB3
15:45
Uit
MB-05 - Haarlem MB4
14:45 - KGZ 3
Thuis
MB-06 - HIC MB6
12:35
Uit
MB-07 - Hoorn MB4
16:00 - KGZ 4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC-01 - Oefenwedstrijd
10:45 - KGW 1
Thuis
MC-02 - FIT MC2
12:10
Uit
MC-03 - Bloemendaal MC7
14:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MC-04 - HC Athena MC5
13:15
Uit
MC-05 - HBS MC4
13:10 - KGZ 3
Thuis
MC-06 - HC Spaarndam MC2
12:30 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MC-07 - Terriers MC3
09:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD-01 - Abcoude MD1
12:40
Uit
MD-02 - Bennebroek MD2
11:35 - KGZ 3
Thuis
MD-03 - Haarlem MD4
09:00 - KGZ 2
Thuis
MD-04 - Amsterdam MD3
10:50
Uit
MD-05 - Diemen MD1
10:30
Uit
MD-06 - Abcoude MD4
10:45 - KGZ 2
Thuis
Meisjes E
M8E-01 - Rood-Wit M8E3
11:00
Uit
M8E-02 - Reigers M8E3
10:30
Uit
M8E-03 - HMHC Saxenburg M8E2
10:15 - KGZ 5
Thuis
M8E-04 - Kikkers M8E3
09:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
M8E-05 - Diemen M8E2
11:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
ME6-01 - Bennebroek M6E3
10:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
ME6-02 - Amsterdam M6E4
10:00
Uit
ME6-03 - Haarlem M6E4
11:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
ME6-04 - HIC M6E4
10:15
Uit
ME6-05 - Rood-Wit M6E5
10:00
Uit
Meisjes F
MF3-01 - Castricum MF2
09:00
Uit
MF3-02 - Heerhugowaard MIX F1
09:00 - KGZ 3
Thuis
MF3-03 - Terriers MF4
09:00 - KGZ 3
Thuis
MF3-04 - Alliance MF5
10:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MF3-05 - HMHC Saxenburg MF4
10:25
Uit
Jongens A
JA-02 - Castricum JA1
17:45 - KGW 1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB-01 - Oefenwedstrijd JB1
14:15 - KGW 1
Thuis
JB-02 - Qui Vive JB1
12:30
Uit
JB-03 - Qui Vive JB2
16:20 - KGZ 3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC-01 - Pinoke JC3
12:55
Uit
JC-02 - Bennebroek JC2
14:15 - KGZ 2
Thuis
JC-03 - Abcoude JC3
12:30 - KGZ 2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD-01 - HBS JD2
09:00 - KGW 1
Thuis
JD-02 - HC Athena JD4
10:00 - KGZ 3
Thuis
JD-03 - BHC Overbos JD2
11:00
Uit
Jongens E
J8E-01 - AHC IJburg J8E1
12:45
Uit
J8E-02 - Bennebroek J8E3
09:30
Uit
J8E-03 - HBS J8E3
11:30 - KGZ 5
Thuis
JE6-01 - Terriers J6E1
10:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
JE6-02 - Alliance J6E3
10:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
Jongens F
JF3-01 - Bennebroek JF3
09:00 - KGZ 3
Thuis
JF3-02 - HMHC Saxenburg JF1
09:00 - KGZ 3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten