algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
zat 1 feb -  zon 2 feb -  zat 8 feb -  zon 9 feb -  zat 15 feb -  din 18 feb -  zon 23 feb -  din 25 feb -  zat 29 feb -  zon 1 mrt - 

laat schema zien voor

1 februari
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JF3-01   thuis  HC Athena JF4       Gemeentesportpark   29788    
JC-02 ZH   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs JC2   08:35  09:15  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   23081    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JE8-01 ZH   thuis  AMHC FIT J8E1   08:45  09:15  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West   21694    
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
JE8-03 ZH   uit  HC Athena J8E4 50  08:45  09:15  Universum sc/ UVA   22115    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ME8-03 ZH   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs M8E2   08:30  09:15  Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het   22153    
Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het
Het Zevenhuizen 48
1852JC HEILOO
hal: Veld 1
JF3-02   thuis  HC Bloemendaal JF3   09:45  10:00  Gemeentesportpark   28285    
MF3-01   thuis  MHCHBS MF1   09:45  10:00  Gemeentesportpark   29101    
MF3-03   thuis  MHC Alliance MF10   09:45  10:00  Gemeentesportpark   28280    
MF3-04   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs MF1   09:45  10:00  Gemeentesportpark   28279    
JE8-01 ZH   uit  AH & BC J8E2 20  09:35  10:05  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West   21627    
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
JE8-03 ZH   thuis  HIC J8E2   09:35  10:05  Universum sc/ UVA   22118    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ME8-01 ZH   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude M8E2   09:15  10:05  Lelie, Sporthal De   22707    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
ME8-03 ZH   uit  AMHC FIT M8E4 20  09:20  10:05  Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het   22143    
Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het
Het Zevenhuizen 48
1852JC HEILOO
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Terriërs JC2 - Haarlem JC2   09:55  10:05  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   23155    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JE6-01   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs J6E1   10:00  10:15  Gemeentesportpark   29078    
JE6-02   thuis  HIC J6E2   10:00  10:15  Gemeentesportpark   29077    
MA-05 ZH   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend MA3 50  09:45  10:15  Beuk, Sporthal De   27585    
Beuk, Sporthal De
Van IJsendijkstraat 365
1442LB PURMEREND
hal: Veld 2
ME6-01   thuis  MHC Alliance M6E5   10:00  10:15  Gemeentesportpark   29092    
ME6-03   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien M6E3   10:00  10:15  Gemeentesportpark   29091    
ME6-04   thuis  AMHC FIT M6E4   10:00  10:15  Gemeentesportpark   29090    
MF3-02   uit  MHC Alliance MF8 50  09:25  10:30  Sportparklaan   28271    
JC-02 ZH   thuis  H.C. Haarlem JC2   10:15  10:55  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   23080    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ME8-01 ZH   thuis  MHCHBS M8E3   10:05  10:55  Lelie, Sporthal De   22708    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
ME6-02   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend M6E3 45  10:00  11:00  Sportp. 'De Munnik'   29010    
   KNHB: 1D  
ME6-05   uit  MHC Bennebroek M6E4 50  09:55  11:00  Rottegat Heemskerklaan   29016    
   KNHB: 1A  
MA-05 ZH   uit  HIC MA5 50  10:35  11:05  Beuk, Sporthal De   27692    
Beuk, Sporthal De
Van IJsendijkstraat 365
1442LB PURMEREND
hal: Veld 2
MB-01 ZH   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE MB1 50  10:30  11:45  KDO sporthal   24848    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
MB-01 ZH   uit  HIC MB1 50  11:20  12:35  KDO sporthal   24845    
KDO sporthal
Vuurlijn 51
1424NN DE KWAKEL
hal: Veld 1
MC-01 ZH   thuis  MHC de Kikkers MC1   12:35  13:05  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   23516    
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC-02 ZH   thuis  MHC Castricum MC1   12:40  13:15  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   23766    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ME8-02 ZH   uit  HIC M8E3 50  12:55  13:35  Watertoren, Sporthal De   21955    
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
MC-01 ZH   uit  HV Myra MC1 50  13:25  13:55  Amstelveen Hockey Dome   23588    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amstelveen Hockey Dome
Startbaan 9
1185XP AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Kraaien MC1 - Castricum MC1   14:00  14:05  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   23826    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ME8-02 ZH   uit  MHC de Kikkers M8E3 50  13:45  14:25  Watertoren, Sporthal De   21939    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
ME8-04 ZH   uit  HSC Hermes M8E1 50  13:20  14:35  Bloemhof   22267    
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: Veld 1
MC-02 ZH   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MC1   14:20  14:55  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   23767    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JB-02 ZH   uit  AHC IJburg JB1 50  13:55  15:05  Sporthallen Zuid   26141    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1B (achter)
MA-01 ZH   thuis  AHC IJburg MA1   14:35  15:05  VU, Sportcentrum   27022    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MB-05 ZH   thuis  BHC Overbos MB4   14:25  15:15  Waterwijk, Sporthal   24943    
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
ME8-04 ZH   uit  HV Myra M8E3 50  14:10  15:25  Bloemhof   22256    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: Veld 1
MB-02 ZH   thuis  MHC Castricum MB1   15:10  15:45  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   25912    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JB-02 ZH   thuis  Pinoké JB4   14:45  15:55  Sporthallen Zuid   26146    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1B (achter)
MA-01 ZH   uit  Xenios MA1 50  15:25  15:55  VU, Sportcentrum   27095    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MB-05 ZH   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs MB7   15:15  16:05  Waterwijk, Sporthal   24942    
Waterwijk, Sporthal
Pieter Cheeuwenlaan 2
1948DD BEVERWIJK
hal: Veld 1
MB-06 ZH   uit  H.V. de Terriërs MB6 50  16:05  16:35  Spartahal   25374    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Castricum MB1 - AthenA MB2   16:30  16:35  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   26026    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB-02 ZH   thuis  HC Athena MB2   16:50  17:25  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   25913    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB-06 ZH   thuis  S.M.H.C. Magnus MB1   16:55  17:25  Spartahal   25352    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1